NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wendys Cross Country Invitational
October 5th 2019 8711 Monroe Road, Charlotte, North Carolina, 28212, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Oct 6th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Wendys Cross Country Invitational
Sep 30th 2018, 8:25pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Invited groups
2018
Wendy's Invitational
2018 Results - Wendys Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 30th 2018, 8:25pm
Website:
Click here
Results: Mitchell Timing
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - Invitational
Official Team Scores
1.
Panther Creek
121
2.
North Lincoln
148
3.
Apex
168
4.
West Forsyth
181
5.
West Forsyth
181
6.
T C Roberson
246
7.
Dorman
294
8.
Mooresville Senior
319
9.
Hurricane
341
10.
R J Reynolds
348
11.
Watauga
350
12.
A.C. Reynolds
373
13.
Fort Mill
387
14.
Mount Tabor
407
15.
Wando
413
16.
Cuthbertson
443
17.
Providence
449
18.
Spartanburg
463
19.
Marvin Ridge
465
20.
Myers Park
491
21.
D W Daniel
493
22.
Ardrey Kell
522
23.
Lakeside DeKalb
546
24.
Northwest Guilford
547
25.
James Byrnes
558
26.
Page
606
27.
Spring Valley
610
28.
River Bluff
610
29.
Sanderson
620
30.
East Chapel Hill
649
31.
George Wythe (Wytheville)
802
32.
John T Hoggard
813
33.
West Johnston
832
34.
Mauldin
891
35.
Aiken
895
36.
Etowah
947
37.
Ripley
1006
38.
South Mecklenburg
1076
39.
Ridge View
1229
1.
12
Joey Bream
15:53.05
Panther Creek
2.
12
George Hotelling
15:55.88
East Chapel Hill
3.
12
Michael Zapherson
16:00.46
T C Roberson
4.
11
Jason Thomson
16:02.96
North Lincoln
5.
12
Alex Zangara
16:14.14
D W Daniel
6.
12
Pace Clark
16:15.84
Providence
7.
11
Ian Harrison
16:17.56
Panther Creek
8.
12
Mikias Mekonen
16:19.00
Lakeside DeKalb
9.
11
Wyatt Hanshaw
16:21.04
Hurricane
10.
12
Jake Crow
16:21.79
Mauldin
11.
11
Dwayne Lillie
16:23.07
A.C. Reynolds
12.
11
Scott Kennedy
16:23.41
Apex
13.
12
Johnny Grant
16:24.45
North Lincoln
14.
11
Damien Gonzalez
16:25.81
Mooresville Senior
15.
12
Justin Belcher
16:26.91
Hurricane
16.
11
Will Atkins
16:27.28
West Forsyth
17.
11
Jack Holbrook
16:29.50
R J Reynolds
18.
12
Brian Risse
16:31.68
North Lincoln
19.
10
Murphy Smith
16:32.01
Ardrey Kell
20.
12
John Paynter
16:35.25
R J Reynolds
21.
10
Cole Jackson
16:36.74
Marvin Ridge
22.
10
Justin Hayes
16:40.08
Panther Creek
23.
11
Reece Cato
16:41.44
West Forsyth
24.
11
Jacob Gallant
16:42.81
Mount Tabor
25.
9
Gavin Sweeney
16:42.93
Watauga
26.
12
Andrew Edney
16:43.88
Apex
27.
11
Timothy Thigpen
16:45.32
James Byrnes
28.
11
David Cordero
16:46.05
T C Roberson
29.
12
James Vlasis
16:48.82
Mount Tabor
30.
12
Jason Blizzard
16:49.12
Marvin Ridge
31.
11
David Broud
16:49.53
Providence
32.
11
Casper Serrano
16:54.74
Panther Creek
33.
12
Jeremy Ericson
16:55.33
West Forsyth
34.
10
Miles Phillips
16:56.82
North Lincoln
35.
12
Marvin Brooks
16:57.74
Spartanburg
36.
11
Mismeh Balawi
16:59.09
D W Daniel
37.
12
Dane Dobleske
16:59.11
Fort Mill
38.
12
Austin Dewey
17:01.05
Apex
39.
9
John Bolinger
17:01.31
Spartanburg
40.
11
Avery Cannon
17:01.86
Watauga
41.
11
Jackson Reid
17:02.77
Dorman
42.
10
Jacob Mangione
17:04.72
River Bluff
43.
11
Eddie Urban
17:04.76
Dorman
44.
12
Gant Renner
17:05.00
Myers Park
45.
11
Emmett Lynch
17:06.37
Apex
46.
12
Walker Lezotte
17:07.23
Cuthbertson
47.
12
Jacob Vehslage
17:07.30
Apex
48.
10
Shaun Raughley
17:07.64
Cuthbertson
49.
12
Simon Griggs
17:08.86
Apex
50.
10
Daniel Munoz
17:09.11
Wando
51.
11
Ethan Turner
17:10.41
Watauga
52.
10
Jeff Echols
17:11.23
R J Reynolds
53.
10
Jeremy Eldredge
17:13.28
West Forsyth
54.
11
Eli Blackwelder
17:14.17
Mooresville Senior
55.
9
Will Soule
17:15.13
T C Roberson
56.
9
Trent Bell
17:15.54
West Forsyth
57.
10
Joshua Draper
17:15.69
T C Roberson
58.
11
Carter Sexton
17:15.98
Dorman
59.
11
Mark South
17:17.28
Panther Creek
60.
10
Ethan Long
17:17.64
Page
61.
12
Aidan McNeill
17:18.06
Fort Mill
62.
12
Harsha Srijay
17:18.65
Dorman
63.
11
Steven Sobus
17:18.77
Ardrey Kell
64.
12
Julian Clark
17:19.55
West Johnston
65.
11
Caleb Coatney
17:20.21
Watauga
66.
9
Vince Mwangi
17:21.18
Etowah
67.
11
Jason Kennedy
17:21.57
Apex
68.
11
John Monroe
17:22.40
Panther Creek
69.
10
David Foard
17:22.70
Myers Park
70.
10
Carson Helmer
17:25.53
Sanderson
71.
10
Sam Boyles
17:25.81
Wando
72.
12
Zach Crain
17:26.30
A.C. Reynolds
73.
11
Connor Selle
17:26.45
Myers Park
74.
12
Carter Tacosik
17:26.70
Mooresville Senior
75.
11
Avery Hurst
17:26.71
Northwest Guilford
76.
12
Murray Jones
17:26.92
Spring Valley
77.
11
Michael Broud
17:27.87
Providence
78.
12
Lucas Wiley
17:28.12
A.C. Reynolds
79.
10
Jacob Scott
17:28.23
North Lincoln
80.
12
John Casey
17:28.28
Hurricane
81.
12
Holden Robinson
17:29.12
George Wythe (Wythev...
82.
12
Cam Milroy
17:29.41
Page
83.
12
Joshua Hairston
17:30.05
Northwest Guilford
84.
11
Nick Fiorillo
17:30.90
Wando
85.
10
Jackson Nichols
17:31.04
West Forsyth
86.
11
Matthew Ferrara
17:32.45
Mooresville Senior
87.
11
Dalton Jones
17:33.01
Fort Mill
88.
10
Cole Meixsell
17:34.17
West Forsyth
89.
11
Thomas Long
17:34.22
Fort Mill
90.
10
David Jones
17:34.31
Dorman
91.
11
Pablo Martinez
17:34.68
Mooresville Senior
92.
10
Nader Alshikh
17:35.27
Sanderson
93.
12
Chase Pepper
17:35.50
Ripley
94.
10
Max Rawlings
17:36.14
Panther Creek
95.
9
Finley Simmons
17:37.17
Mount Tabor
96.
12
Alec Nguyen
17:37.36
North Lincoln
97.
11
George Wells
17:38.86
Spring Valley
98.
12
Mark Rotolo
17:39.90
Lakeside DeKalb
99.
12
Jason Risse
17:39.98
North Lincoln
100.
11
Jonathan Roberts
17:40.62
James Byrnes
101.
10
Chris Conrick
17:41.15
River Bluff
102.
9
Harrison Nodes
17:41.74
Wando
103.
11
Jay Wright
17:42.17
T C Roberson
104.
10
Timothy Barham
17:42.77
A.C. Reynolds
105.
12
Adam Balawi
17:43.01
D W Daniel
106.
11
Carson Archie
17:43.84
Wando
107.
9
Tanner Smith
17:43.88
Mooresville Senior
108.
11
Townes Ellum
17:44.07
A.C. Reynolds
109.
9
Josh Tomiak
17:44.75
George Wythe (Wythev...
110.
10
Jean-lou Pare
17:44.82
Page
111.
11
Davis Seik
17:45.26
Cuthbertson
112.
12
Curtis Peaslee
17:45.29
Northwest Guilford
113.
12
Jacob Dawson
17:46.22
Fort Mill
114.
12
Bryer McPherson
17:46.96
Hurricane
115.
12
Ethan Kummer
17:47.00
Mount Tabor
116.
9
Gage Austin
17:47.16
Cuthbertson
117.
11
Jack Graham
17:48.13
Spartanburg
118.
12
Oliver Hewitt
17:48.54
Lakeside DeKalb
119.
11
Morgan Lynch
17:48.94
Dorman
120.
10
Doug Carson
17:49.46
Wando
121.
12
Eli Middleman
17:49.72
Sanderson
122.
10
Evan Zottl
17:49.85
Cuthbertson
123.
12
Allen Quinlan
17:50.58
Hurricane
124.
12
Preston Slate
17:51.31
James Byrnes
125.
9
Joey Voss
17:51.95
West Forsyth
126.
12
Kees Heetsderks
17:52.73
East Chapel Hill
127.
12
Connor Gross
17:53.41
Marvin Ridge
128.
10
Dylan Canipe
17:54.42
Myers Park
129.
12
Noah Caldwell
17:54.69
Ardrey Kell
130.
10
David Nicholson
17:55.16
R J Reynolds
131.
11
Harrison Hickman
17:55.76
R J Reynolds
132.
11
Jacob Ho
17:55.82
Spring Valley
133.
12
Trevor Oyugi
17:55.84
Spartanburg
134.
12
William Nelson
17:55.89
Lakeside DeKalb
135.
10
Nick Lintner
17:57.34
Aiken
136.
11
Riley Joncas
17:58.38
Northwest Guilford
137.
11
Jackson Colling
17:59.14
Marvin Ridge
138.
12
Aiden Constantine
17:59.52
Fort Mill
139.
12
Russell Letourneau
18:00.13
West Forsyth
140.
12
Gresham Parrish
18:00.55
East Chapel Hill
141.
10
Zachary Knott
18:00.58
John T Hoggard
142.
10
Henry Miles
18:01.64
Spartanburg
143.
10
William Walsh
18:02.00
Cuthbertson
144.
12
Nolan Carr
18:02.74
Northwest Guilford
145.
12
Brendon Shearer
18:04.58
John T Hoggard
146.
11
William Armentrout
18:06.73
Mount Tabor
147.
10
Hunter Kleber
18:06.98
West Johnston
148.
11
Logan Conton
18:07.01
West Forsyth
149.
12
Max Thomas
18:07.11
Mount Tabor
150.
11
Ethan Dyer
18:07.32
River Bluff
151.
11
Daniel Kitts
18:08.16
James Byrnes
152.
10
Kade Minton
18:08.66
George Wythe (Wythev...
153.
11
Nate David
18:08.94
Ardrey Kell
154.
11
Mark Wild
18:09.36
Spring Valley
155.
11
Gunner Hogston
18:09.82
Marvin Ridge
156.
12
Samuel Crawford
18:10.16
Aiken
157.
12
Andrew Flanagan
18:11.12
River Bluff
158.
10
Fernando Castro
18:12.40
Spring Valley
159.
10
Wick Hatch
18:12.57
Providence
160.
11
Evan Castellano
18:14.11
West Forsyth
161.
11
Jake Ensey
18:14.47
Marvin Ridge
162.
12
Chris Decker
18:15.65
Northwest Guilford
163.
11
Hayden Goode
18:16.75
James Byrnes
164.
12
Jared Keklak
18:17.50
Aiken
165.
10
Connor Yeisley
18:17.65
Dorman
166.
10
Steven Smith
18:17.71
Ardrey Kell
167.
9
Eric Baldwin
18:17.87
D W Daniel
168.
12
Gabriel Warwar
18:18.14
Page
169.
9
Braden Blakely
18:18.63
T C Roberson
170.
11
Nathan Bragg
18:19.18
River Bluff
171.
10
Alnagi Faal
18:19.53
Sanderson
172.
10
Cooper Stissel
18:20.99
Mooresville Senior
173.
10
Korben Anderson
18:21.41
Watauga
174.
11
Noah Franklin
18:24.03
Sanderson
175.
12
Alexander Barden
18:24.47
John T Hoggard
176.
10
Bo Dalrymple
18:24.50
R J Reynolds
177.
11
Caleb Cox
18:25.24
Watauga
178.
10
Mickey Schihl
18:25.25
Cuthbertson
179.
10
Brennen Pierce
18:25.92
John T Hoggard
180.
12
Hayden Coty
18:27.81
Mount Tabor
181.
10
Andrew Polson
18:28.46
Spring Valley
182.
10
Jacob Guzi
18:29.31
Myers Park
183.
10
Jake Baumann
18:29.32
Providence
184.
10
Nathan Sullivan
18:30.52
South Mecklenburg
185.
12
Izaiak Hernandez
18:31.71
West Johnston
186.
10
Griffin Cascone
18:32.84
Ardrey Kell
187.
10
Christian Burnette
18:33.35
James Byrnes
188.
9
Nate Lockhart
18:34.14
D W Daniel
189.
10
Andrew Whitedad
18:34.70
John T Hoggard
190.
10
Aidan Cole
18:35.06
A.C. Reynolds
191.
10
Jaxson Villa
18:37.44
East Chapel Hill
192.
11
Isaiah Dickerson
18:37.97
T C Roberson
193.
9
Adam Biwoff
18:40.24
Lakeside DeKalb
194.
9
Zaeeme Amin
18:40.44
Page
195.
12
Cameron Roney
18:42.23
Northwest Guilford
196.
11
Taylor Bocchino
18:42.81
Spartanburg
197.
12
Ben Brown
18:44.15
River Bluff
198.
11
Julian Carrano-She...
18:48.32
John T Hoggard
199.
9
Matthew Hall
18:48.97
Etowah
200.
12
Jonathan Cochran
18:50.79
River Bluff
201.
10
Daniel Oren
18:52.28
East Chapel Hill
202.
11
Cameron McDaniel
18:53.88
West Forsyth
203.
10
Rien Freeman
18:55.48
Watauga
204.
11
Erik Seuster
18:55.60
Myers Park
205.
10
Joel Maluf
18:58.48
Etowah
206.
12
James Bryant
18:58.69
Marvin Ridge
207.
11
Henry Phillips
18:59.14
R J Reynolds
208.
12
Isaiah Benzoni
19:00.31
East Chapel Hill
209.
12
James Armfield
19:01.14
Lakeside DeKalb
210.
12
Aaron Meshaw
19:02.77
West Johnston
211.
11
Christian Hosek
19:05.82
John T Hoggard
212.
9
Owen Cole
19:07.03
East Chapel Hill
213.
12
Carlos Angeles
19:07.13
Spring Valley
214.
11
Mihalis Mason
19:08.03
Lakeside DeKalb
215.
11
John Simpson
19:10.02
Mauldin
216.
11
William Daniels
19:10.47
Ardrey Kell
217.
11
Gabriel Zuniga
19:10.70
Ripley
218.
11
Ben Allen
19:11.41
Fort Mill
219.
12
Brian Phlegar
19:22.65
Page
220.
11
Drew Mayernik
19:25.09
Mauldin
221.
10
Sam Cashwell
19:26.23
Sanderson
222.
8
Liam Mcenroe
19:26.91
Spartanburg
223.
11
Harold Santillan
19:28.56
South Mecklenburg
224.
11
Austin Casey
19:29.11
Hurricane
225.
12
Jackson Green
19:33.08
South Mecklenburg
226.
9
Levi Jones
19:35.87
Ripley
227.
8
Stephen Holland
19:36.13
Mauldin
228.
12
Jahleel Johnson
19:38.44
Aiken
229.
9
Dylan Jones
19:40.78
George Wythe (Wythev...
230.
11
Nicholas Judd
19:41.17
Aiken
231.
9
Griffin Peterson
19:41.52
South Mecklenburg
232.
9
Jason Embrose
19:42.13
Aiken
233.
10
PETER Caldwell
19:43.00
Aiken
234.
9
Drew Ross
19:47.03
Providence
235.
SR
Bradley Yost
19:47.29
Ripley
236.
11
Marc Olson
19:48.89
Sanderson
237.
10
Will Henderson
19:50.42
South Mecklenburg
238.
11
Bryan Bell
19:52.19
West Forsyth
239.
10
Alexander Smiley
19:55.78
D W Daniel
240.
11
Connor Cummings
19:58.09
Mauldin
241.
12
Quentin Joseph
19:59.25
Ridge View
242.
12
Chris Smiley
19:59.88
D W Daniel
243.
10
Hayden Barefoot
20:08.19
West Johnston
244.
10
Diego Knight
20:08.31
James Byrnes
245.
12
Brock Newsome
20:12.49
West Forsyth
246.
11
Sebastian Lamrouex
20:15.31
George Wythe (Wythev...
247.
9
Ryan Berwald
20:18.81
Etowah
248.
11
Colin Schaffer
20:27.73
Ridge View
249.
11
Victor Garcia
20:33.60
West Johnston
250.
10
Terry Morgan
20:45.18
George Wythe (Wythev...
251.
10
Tyler Gadson
20:54.94
Ridge View
252.
9
Baden Taucher
20:56.43
South Mecklenburg
253.
9
Will Brenneman
20:58.20
Etowah
254.
11
Emmett Yacouba
21:02.97
Page
255.
9
Samuel Remes
21:04.00
South Mecklenburg
256.
10
Eli Farrar
21:09.10
Etowah
257.
11
Chase Casto
21:17.46
Ripley
258.
12
Lain Brim
21:31.24
Etowah
259.
11
Garrison Phillips
21:39.42
Ripley
260.
11
Irvin Sumter
21:56.26
Ridge View
261.
12
Jared Arnold
21:58.32
George Wythe (Wythev...
262.
10
Andreas Cuevas
22:18.99
West Johnston
263.
10
Donovan Keeffe
23:15.20
Ridge View
264.
10
Tyler Hardin
23:29.74
Ridge View
265.
9
Cole Neal
23:45.43
Ripley
266.
12
Bradley Bitz
24:39.03
Ridge View
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - 3A
Official Team Scores
1.
Westminster
54
2.
North Henderson
94
3.
Enka
146
4.
Piedmont
161
5.
Lake Norman Charter
162
6.
Brevard
252
7.
Cox Mill
276
8.
Orange
296
9.
West Rowan
322
10.
Jesse C. Carson
357
11.
South Rowan
358
12.
Christ Church Episcopal
430
13.
West Stanly
431
14.
St Stephens
438
15.
Asheville
438
16.
Central Academy
439
17.
Carrboro
469
18.
Northwest Cabarrus
470
19.
Mt Pleasant
471
20.
Hickory
497
21.
Parkwood
505
22.
East Rowan
524
23.
Forestview
528
24.
Southeast Guilford
574
25.
Kings Mountain
615
26.
Ashbrook
645
27.
A.L. Brown
681
28.
West Henderson
701
29.
Mountain Island Charter
769
30.
Galax
785
31.
Central Cabarrus
802
32.
Jay M Robinson
860
33.
Pine Lake Prep
885
34.
East Henderson
948
1.
12
Hunter White
16:10.63
North Henderson
2.
12
Dalton McGlamery
16:34.00
St Stephens
3.
12
John Ciprich
16:36.91
Piedmont
4.
11
Zachary Roe
16:46.20
Westminster
5.
12
Will Wallace
16:47.63
Westminster
6.
12
Peter Huff
17:08.64
Westminster
7.
12
Kyle Van Tubbergh
17:13.63
Orange
8.
12
Hunter Levy
17:14.09
Cox Mill
9.
12
William Coye
17:18.21
Brevard
10.
12
Lucas Paschal
17:22.96
Piedmont
11.
11
Blake Trantham
17:25.21
Enka
12.
11
Scott Arbery
17:26.30
Westminster
13.
10
William Poozer
17:31.77
Asheville
14.
10
Lazaro Vasquez
17:32.83
North Henderson
15.
10
Noah Julian
17:33.33
South Rowan
16.
11
Chase Johnson
17:33.60
Hickory
17.
11
James Morton
17:39.29
Christ Church Episco...
18.
10
Rodrigo Bustillo
17:41.02
Enka
19.
10
Alex Garcia
17:42.46
Cox Mill
20.
11
Joey Banz
17:44.27
North Henderson
21.
11
Zach Barbee
17:48.09
Jesse C. Carson
22.
12
Ryan Creel
17:51.57
Lake Norman Charter
23.
12
Max Adair
17:53.12
Enka
24.
12
Thomas Waldo
17:54.96
West Rowan
25.
12
Nicholas Mullis
17:55.32
Piedmont
26.
9
Quinn Baker
17:56.31
Carrboro
27.
11
Andrew Stevens
17:58.25
Westminster
28.
12
Kyle Smith
17:59.22
Lake Norman Charter
29.
12
Jose Rodriguez
18:01.31
North Henderson
30.
11
Brayden Robertson
18:04.88
North Henderson
31.
12
Alvin Mutongi
18:05.64
Lake Norman Charter
32.
11
Jd Blitch
18:05.86
Westminster
33.
9
Dylan Phillips
18:05.98
Abingdon
34.
10
Matthew Propp
18:06.59
Westminster
35.
12
Sam Rasinske
18:07.97
Orange
36.
12
Ben Brock
18:08.72
Asheville
37.
9
Abdi Green
18:16.25
Brevard
38.
12
Ethan Harmon
18:16.30
Enka
39.
10
Ethan Bradley
18:18.05
Parkwood
40.
11
Luke Linkel
18:20.10
Northwest Cabarrus
41.
12
Jacob Crawford
18:24.59
Lake Norman Charter
42.
10
Nick Lay
18:27.89
Lake Norman Charter
43.
12
Devon Pena
18:29.80
West Rowan
44.
10
Luke Harrison
18:31.56
West Rowan
45.
11
Korbin McNeill
18:34.60
West Stanly
46.
12
Aden Smith
18:35.92
Forestview
47.
12
Caleb Barnes
18:38.03
Kings Mountain
48.
12
Mackay Burke
18:39.87
Mt Pleasant
49.
10
Lincoln Baxter
18:41.22
Mt Pleasant
50.
11
Noah Estrada
18:42.75
Central Academy
51.
11
Dylan Sasser
18:44.93
Brevard
52.
12
Kaleb Cook
18:45.26
Mt Pleasant
53.
9
James Shue
18:48.75
West Stanly
54.
11
Ian Waugh
18:49.69
South Rowan
55.
9
Omar Adame
18:50.86
Cox Mill
56.
11
Christopher Knotek
18:51.29
Carrboro
57.
10
Oussama Ajala
18:51.61
Forestview
58.
11
Evan Cammisa
18:53.33
Enka
59.
9
Woody Greene
18:53.63
West Henderson
60.
11
Elliot Wunder
18:55.11
Central Academy
61.
11
John Christiansen
18:55.28
Piedmont
62.
10
Tj Jones
18:55.50
Jesse C. Carson
63.
10
Graham Green
18:55.55
Brevard
64.
11
Taylor Merrell
18:55.74
Piedmont
65.
11
Corbin Guerrero
18:56.39
North Henderson
66.
12
Spody Welch
18:56.44
Southeast Guilford
67.
11
John Sokolowski
18:57.58
Jesse C. Carson
68.
11
Sam Doejaaren
18:57.68
Piedmont
69.
10
Jeremy Brown
18:58.20
St Stephens
70.
10
Sawyer Cumbow
18:59.57
Enka
71.
11
Whitt Phillips
19:01.30
Orange
72.
12
Ari Moya
19:02.60
South Rowan
73.
10
Damian Ackman
19:03.70
West Rowan
74.
12
Will Earnhardt
19:08.42
Southeast Guilford
75.
10
Gabe Blackwelder
19:09.40
A.L. Brown
76.
10
Onesimo Rosas
19:10.43
A.L. Brown
77.
12
Mario Stanisa
19:12.29
Mountain Island Char...
78.
11
Alex Beaver
19:14.73
Northwest Cabarrus
79.
11
Max Feild
19:16.99
Christ Church Episco...
80.
10
Adrian Ortiz
19:18.42
North Henderson
81.
12
James Stathakis
19:18.88
Christ Church Episco...
82.
12
Jimmy Sentilles
19:19.22
Jesse C. Carson
83.
9
Wiley Leidig
19:20.49
Abingdon
84.
12
Jake Earnhardt
19:22.39
East Rowan
85.
10
Issac Wilson
19:23.63
Orange
86.
11
Quinn Schreiber
19:24.36
West Henderson
87.
9
Grason Wilson
19:25.86
Central Academy
88.
10
Jonathan Bennett
19:26.24
Hickory
89.
9
Patrick Sullivan
19:27.37
Asheville
90.
11
Jackson Gaydon
19:27.42
Southeast Guilford
91.
10
Spencer Connick
19:27.43
Cox Mill
92.
10
Landon Cromer
19:28.58
South Rowan
93.
10
Michael Gates
19:29.52
Ashbrook
94.
9
Thomas Ferguson
19:30.67
East Rowan
95.
11
Aaron Friel
19:30.88
Asheville
96.
11
Brandon Lopez
19:32.26
Ashbrook
97.
9
Knox Witherspoon
19:32.28
Brevard
98.
12
Kevin Robles
19:34.33
Central Cabarrus
99.
11
Luke White
19:36.23
Galax
100.
9
Jonathan Ellis
19:36.49
Parkwood
101.
10
Jason CRUZ SERVIN
19:37.88
Ashbrook
102.
11
Adam Whitley
19:40.17
East Rowan
103.
11
Eli Bonham
19:41.87
Enka
104.
10
Joshua Frank
19:42.86
Orange
105.
10
Trent Williford
19:45.59
Parkwood
106.
11
Michael Kenary
19:46.07
Central Academy
107.
9
Parker Key
19:46.62
Kings Mountain
108.
10
Izic Harris
19:47.54
Cox Mill
109.
11
Bennett Fleming
19:48.99
Orange
110.
12
Noah Almond
19:50.80
West Stanly
111.
10
Sebastian Spadavec...
19:51.49
Carrboro
112.
12
Jacob Bose
19:51.58
Parkwood
113.
10
Austin Huneycutt
19:52.60
West Stanly
114.
10
Dalton Quattlebaum
19:54.76
Christ Church Episco...
115.
10
Andrew Schultz
19:55.71
St Stephens
116.
10
Raj Patel
19:57.58
Northwest Cabarrus
117.
10
Clayton Boggs
20:00.51
Hickory
118.
11
Daniel Brattain
20:01.15
West Stanly
119.
9
Austin Brotemalker
20:01.43
Forestview
120.
9
Alexander Emmons
20:05.37
Carrboro
121.
10
Riley Horn
20:07.19
Northwest Cabarrus
122.
11
Eden Wang
20:08.89
St Stephens
123.
12
Zavien McPherson
20:12.48
Northwest Cabarrus
124.
10
Dominic Adolf
20:13.17
Brevard
125.
10
Varun Narayan
20:14.67
Cox Mill
126.
10
Preston Whicker
20:14.81
East Rowan
127.
10
Isaiah Lefler
20:15.61
Brevard
128.
9
Matthew Burroughs
20:15.67
East Rowan
129.
11
Nathan Brown
20:16.60
West Stanly
130.
9
Wyatt Curlee
20:17.88
Jesse C. Carson
131.
10
Nolan Miller
20:19.77
South Rowan
132.
12
Alex Gaura
20:20.49
Piedmont
133.
10
Eric Schoellner
20:21.23
Hickory
134.
11
Ethan Bailey
20:22.41
Jay M Robinson
135.
10
Matthew Peterson
20:23.30
Mountain Island Char...
136.
11
Jesse Hughes
20:23.57
Kings Mountain
137.
9
Jack Kelly
20:25.18
St Stephens
138.
12
Koby Boyter
20:26.10
Central Cabarrus
139.
9
Eric Bagley
20:27.20
Galax
140.
9
Tyler Rogers
20:29.06
St Stephens
141.
9
Ethan Horton
20:30.82
Orange
142.
11
Graham Bass
20:33.08
Northwest Cabarrus
143.
12
Matthew Ramsay
20:34.66
West Rowan
144.
10
Christian Holmes
20:35.40
Central Academy
145.
11
Austin Hinrichsen
20:36.22
Christ Church Episco...
146.
9
Connor Detiveaux
20:37.25
Pine Lake Prep
147.
11
Matthew Dailey
20:38.63
West Rowan
148.
11
Muhammad Sheikh
20:44.05
Ashbrook
149.
12
Hayden Leonard
20:44.15
Mt Pleasant
150.
10
John Burnette
20:46.99
West Henderson
151.
10
Carson Shepler
20:47.98
Hickory
152.
12
Connor Glaza
20:48.42
Forestview
153.
10
Nick Luckman
20:50.19
Central Academy
154.
10
Josh Chambers
20:50.50
Mountain Island Char...
155.
10
Kevin Stegall
20:51.10
A.L. Brown
156.
12
Chris Morales
20:51.20
Northwest Cabarrus
157.
10
Brendan McDonald
20:51.48
Cox Mill
158.
10
Ethan Davis
20:53.94
Parkwood
159.
11
Trent Rivers
20:54.58
South Rowan
160.
12
Keegan Edge
20:55.15
East Henderson
161.
10
Kenan Cox
20:56.07
Southeast Guilford
162.
10
Evan Shiflet
20:57.89
Forestview
163.
9
Nikhil Cash
21:00.95
Carrboro
164.
10
Alex Bartlett
21:01.42
Galax
165.
11
Kaleb Thomas
21:02.74
Parkwood
166.
11
Jalen Roberts
21:04.48
Kings Mountain
167.
11
Nathan Kern
21:09.85
Pine Lake Prep
168.
11
Dylan Williams
21:13.65
Kings Mountain
169.
11
Charles Burger
21:13.80
Christ Church Episco...
170.
9
Ashton Ventura
21:15.46
Jay M Robinson
171.
10
Nick Pirozzi
21:16.26
Central Academy
172.
12
Nicholas Carney
21:17.27
Carrboro
173.
10
Joseph Sherers
21:21.99
East Henderson
174.
11
Dallin Campbell
21:25.50
Kings Mountain
175.
11
Mason Piddock
21:26.74
Parkwood
176.
10
Carson Muller
21:27.52
Jay M Robinson
177.
11
Cristian Rojas
21:30.15
Galax
178.
11
Jackson Price
21:30.41
Jesse C. Carson
179.
9
Ben Kern
21:32.56
Pine Lake Prep
180.
12
Jacob Dillon
21:36.56
Mt Pleasant
181.
9
James Gaudet
21:37.91
Carrboro
182.
12
Tanner Roth
21:38.83
A.L. Brown
183.
9
Jackson Black
21:39.44
St Stephens
184.
11
Aiden Wilson
21:40.17
Kings Mountain
185.
9
Finn O'leary
21:40.28
Pine Lake Prep
186.
9
Cohen Meek
21:41.05
Forestview
187.
9
Issac Castro
21:42.06
West Rowan
188.
12
Mac Johnson
21:43.29
Hickory
189.
10
Dylan Steed
21:50.44
Central Cabarrus
190.
10
Jacob Scruggs
21:51.63
Central Cabarrus
191.
12
William Teasley
21:59.00
Southeast Guilford
192.
11
Eric Mendiola
22:02.28
Jay M Robinson
193.
12
Graham Tucker
22:07.11
West Stanly
194.
12
Josh King
22:07.19
Southeast Guilford
195.
11
Corey Snodgrass
22:07.97
South Rowan
196.
11
Johnathan Hernandez
22:14.98
East Henderson
197.
11
Colin Kirila
22:16.96
Central Cabarrus
198.
11
Andrew Michaud
22:17.13
Jay M Robinson
199.
12
Andrew Laughlin
22:21.52
Mountain Island Char...
200.
10
Michael Cawley
22:32.80
Jay M Robinson
201.
12
Ramon Chela
22:36.89
A.L. Brown
202.
12
Simon Foster
22:37.49
Jesse C. Carson
203.
12
Caleb Watson
22:37.63
Central Cabarrus
204.
9
Noah Krauss
22:39.32
West Henderson
205.
10
Brayden Self
23:02.34
East Rowan
206.
10
Martin Pacheco-Trejo
23:03.84
Hickory
207.
11
Corbin Richardson
23:20.53
A.L. Brown
208.
11
Jadon Coble
23:22.25
Southeast Guilford
209.
10
Katin Price
23:23.63
Mt Pleasant
210.
10
Ethan Wolfe
23:26.21
East Henderson
211.
12
Christian Salvador
23:42.21
St Stephens
212.
9
Kareem Alabed
23:56.31
West Henderson
213.
11
Levi Harris
24:06.68
Asheville
214.
11
Robbie McClure
24:30.55
Mountain Island Char...
215.
10
Ante Zrnich
24:40.16
Mountain Island Char...
216.
9
Jaxon Trexler
24:40.92
East Rowan
217.
11
Jacob Lawson
25:00.88
Galax
218.
9
Riche Charette
25:18.72
Abingdon
219.
10
Josh BRADSHAW
26:06.67
Ashbrook
220.
9
Jt Sutek
26:22.47
Pine Lake Prep
221.
12
Michael Byrd
26:36.72
East Henderson
222.
12
Pedro Cruz-Uribe
27:21.10
St Stephens
223.
11
Jeffery Hubbard
28:54.61
Central Cabarrus
224.
10
Carson Godwin
28:58.89
West Henderson
225.
12
Dylan Roberts
30:57.74
Galax
226.
11
Alex Lloyd
34:37.03
Pine Lake Prep
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Open
Official Team Scores
1.
May River
143
2.
Northwestern
152
3.
Hilton Head
155
4.
Bluffton
202
5.
Summerville
207
6.
Oak Ridge
218
7.
Nation Ford
223
8.
Cary
241
9.
Independence
275
10.
Charlotte Catholic
281
11.
Hickory Ridge
323
12.
Blythewood
330
13.
East Paulding
362
14.
Rolesville
374
15.
Gettis D Broome
387
16.
York
407
17.
Rock Hill
510
18.
North Cobb Comp
510
19.
East Mecklenburg
511
20.
South Pointe
524
21.
Indian Land
525
22.
North Mecklenburg
552
23.
Sun Valley
566
24.
Clover
596
25.
Lake Norman
603
26.
Porter Ridge
635
27.
Hopewell
673
28.
Butler
698
29.
Olympic
799
30.
Mallard Creek
806
1.
12
Dalton Morgan
16:44.98
Oak Ridge
2.
12
Alan Deogracins
16:51.32
Blythewood
3.
12
Isaiah Barnes
16:56.59
Rock Hill
4.
11
Micah Gilpratrick
16:56.92
York
5.
10
Mason Thomas
16:58.86
Northwestern
6.
11
Owen Andrews
16:59.06
May River
7.
11
Logan Seifert
17:07.60
Hilton Head
8.
12
Jospeh Palermo
17:09.32
Rock Hill
9.
11
Daniel Turnipseed
17:12.78
Blythewood
10.
12
Mamoon Hassan
17:15.37
Rolesville
11.
10
Jaxon Beebe
17:15.55
May River
12.
9
Josh Sinkler
17:16.76
South Pointe
13.
11
Brannon Burns
17:17.99
York
14.
10
Ar Macias Jimenez
17:19.09
Bluffton
15.
11
Bailey Nichols
17:20.06
Northwestern
16.
11
Daren Lagasca
17:22.02
Summerville
17.
11
Jasper Reinhardt
17:23.42
Hilton Head
18.
11
Noah Woodbury
17:24.77
Summerville
19.
12
Zachary Mills
17:25.47
North Cobb Comp
20.
10
John Sutay
17:31.52
Bluffton
21.
11
Patrick Moran
17:33.17
North Cobb Comp
22.
11
Maximillian Baez
17:33.74
Hilton Head
23.
10
Connor O'Flynn
17:33.85
Nation Ford
24.
11
Tristan Kaplan
17:35.02
May River
25.
10
Nicholas O'Brien-P...
17:36.51
Independence
26.
12
Michael Beckerman
17:39.24
Porter Ridge
27.
10
Evan Padiak
17:42.91
Cary
28.
8
Justin Storms
17:43.70
Nation Ford
29.
9
James Elkan
17:47.75
Cary
30.
9
Gryffin Slater
17:48.58
Northwestern
31.
12
Ethan Boyd
17:48.89
Rolesville
32.
10
Bryce Anderson
17:50.96
Hickory Ridge
33.
10
Julian Mendoza
17:58.83
Hickory Ridge
34.
10
Eli Cox
18:00.35
Oak Ridge
35.
11
Taylor Danser
18:01.80
Charlotte Catholic
36.
11
Austin Reeves
18:02.12
Indian Land
37.
11
Jacob Norris
18:02.54
Oak Ridge
38.
11
Anthony Frattaroli
18:05.43
Nation Ford
39.
11
Eduardo Gonzalez
18:08.22
Hilton Head
40.
11
Carter Schenck
18:10.13
Independence
41.
12
Branden White
18:11.84
Bluffton
42.
10
Evan Crockford
18:12.39
Northwestern
43.
10
Adam Herron
18:14.94
Oak Ridge
44.
12
Kaleb Scott
18:15.34
East Paulding
45.
11
Aidan Holland
18:16.02
Cary
46.
10
Keith Mathes
18:16.09
East Paulding
47.
12
Nate Stein
18:17.76
Charlotte Catholic
48.
11
Oliver Nazarian
18:18.05
Charlotte Catholic
49.
11
Kevin Garbacki
18:19.57
Rolesville
50.
12
Huff Campbell
18:23.59
May River
51.
12
Coty Lodge
18:25.02
Summerville
52.
10
Sean Hamby
18:25.25
May River
53.
11
Fulton Shober
18:25.50
East Mecklenburg
54.
11
Cameron Gossett
18:25.76
Gettis D Broome
55.
10
sam Shimansky
18:26.67
Gettis D Broome
56.
12
Darius Templeton
18:26.91
Independence
57.
9
Joshua Silverman
18:27.44
Nation Ford
58.
12
Ritchie Kistler
18:27.69
Gettis D Broome
59.
11
Gabe Carnegy
18:29.14
Summerville
60.
10
Nolan Robbins
18:30.45
Northwestern
61.
10
Nicholas Cunningham
18:30.46
Bluffton
62.
11
Eric Mitchell
18:32.27
South Pointe
63.
11
Jeremiah Eddy
18:33.37
Summerville
64.
11
Christopher Bessman
18:33.41
Clover
65.
11
Nicholas Cleveland
18:36.59
Independence
66.
9
Peyton Decker
18:37.11
Bluffton
67.
12
Vishnu Kumar
18:37.63
Hickory Ridge
68.
10
Viktor Idhammar
18:37.86
Cary
69.
12
Ethan Walker
18:38.07
North Mecklenburg
70.
12
Aldo Reyna
18:39.21
Hilton Head
71.
11
Louis Ciano
18:39.48
Charlotte Catholic
72.
12
Andrew Thornton
18:40.76
Cary
73.
11
Mark Walsh
18:40.84
Northwestern
74.
10
David Mathes
18:41.46
East Paulding
75.
8
Caden Thune
18:42.74
Hilton Head
76.
10
Mills Campbell
18:43.21
May River
77.
9
Roman Kauer
18:44.92
Nation Ford
78.
9
Dominc Conroy
18:45.36
Porter Ridge
79.
9
Joshua Ingram
18:45.42
North Mecklenburg
80.
10
Ryan Stein
18:45.42
Charlotte Catholic
81.
11
Jack Schwartz
18:47.89
Summerville
82.
12
Alfonso Garcia
18:48.84
East Paulding
83.
11
Sam Crider
18:50.29
Hickory Ridge
84.
12
Lukis Padu
18:52.20
Sun Valley
85.
10
Donovan Hall
18:52.54
Cary
86.
10
Colin Keck
18:54.60
May River
87.
11
Tyler Benton
18:54.80
East Mecklenburg
88.
10
Jonathon Behr
18:55.88
Northwestern
89.
10
Kensho Pilkey
18:58.19
Independence
90.
11
Ben Elson
18:59.65
Indian Land
91.
11
Marcus Walker
19:01.37
Sun Valley
92.
12
Lewis Nazarian
19:02.85
Charlotte Catholic
93.
10
Dustin Marcinko
19:05.87
Butler
94.
10
Michael Stevens
19:06.74
Blythewood
95.
9
Dalton Graves
19:07.54
Lake Norman
96.
11
Michael Hernandez
19:09.18
Cary
97.
12
James Kapange
19:09.98
Olympic
98.
12
Trey Overton
19:10.06
Summerville
99.
10
Cade Brandon
19:10.94
York
100.
10
Andrew Sullivan
19:13.67
Blythewood
101.
11
Kevin Cunningham
19:13.94
Sun Valley
102.
12
Mack Stancil
19:14.34
Gettis D Broome
103.
11
Jake Cheney
19:15.20
Oak Ridge
104.
9
Maddox Yegge
19:16.10
Indian Land
105.
11
David Kitterman
19:16.24
Hopewell
106.
12
James Orten
19:17.65
Bluffton
107.
12
Seth Moore
19:18.57
Hopewell
108.
11
Austin Sides
19:18.95
Hickory Ridge
109.
12
Jackson Wimpy
19:18.98
Lake Norman
110.
10
Dylan Lamb
19:19.83
Hickory Ridge
111.
10
Jeremy Ogle
19:19.97
Clover
112.
11
Marcus Crumpler
19:20.55
Hopewell
113.
11
Micheal Vargas
19:20.61
East Mecklenburg
114.
9
Bentley Huff
19:20.83
North Cobb Comp
115.
12
Zachary Dumaine
19:21.36
Sun Valley
116.
9
Markus Ruiz
19:23.32
East Paulding
117.
10
Zachery Jones
19:28.19
East Mecklenburg
118.
10
Brycen Lamb
19:34.62
Gettis D Broome
119.
9
Dillon Neely
19:36.22
Butler
120.
10
Landon Cobb
19:39.16
Oak Ridge
121.
12
Jeron Plummer
19:41.49
Hickory Ridge
122.
8
Tommy HASTY
19:43.75
Clover
123.
9
August Rios
19:44.83
Bluffton
124.
9
Bennett Sturgill
19:45.55
Gettis D Broome
125.
9
Will Lenker
19:46.77
Blythewood
126.
10
Nicholas Couch
19:47.15
Nation Ford
127.
10
Carter Guerrin
19:48.26
Lake Norman
128.
12
Jackson Giovanelli
19:48.35
North Mecklenburg
129.
11
Chris Ferreira
19:48.57
Oak Ridge
130.
11
Connor Helms
19:49.43
Butler
131.
12
Ian Jin
19:50.20
North Mecklenburg
132.
11
Seven Pope
19:51.37
Olympic
133.
9
Grant Weaver
19:53.14
Lake Norman
134.
10
Drew Jackson
19:54.58
Clover
135.
11
Wesley Chappell
19:57.60
Mallard Creek
136.
10
Jon Estep
19:58.94
Gettis D Broome
137.
11
TJ Mercaldo
19:59.32
Rolesville
138.
11
Morgan Galusha
19:59.76
South Pointe
139.
12
Tristan Catropa
20:00.13
Lake Norman
140.
8
Jaxon Barringer
20:00.67
Indian Land
141.
11
William Dubman
20:02.87
East Mecklenburg
142.
12
Connor Dopson
20:03.30
Blythewood
143.
9
Marvin Kearley
20:04.90
York
144.
9
Takumi Fujita
20:05.17
Lake Norman
145.
12
Jack Sabine
20:08.08
North Mecklenburg
146.
12
Matthew Howle
20:08.53
South Pointe
147.
11
Matthew Morris
20:09.17
Rolesville
148.
9
Anthony DeGraw
20:10.48
York
149.
12
David Sain
20:11.90
Nation Ford
150.
11
Sal Nsiambote
20:13.01
Rolesville
151.
11
Drew Morris
20:13.42
Rock Hill
152.
9
Ethan Canon
20:13.78
Charlotte Catholic
153.
11
Xavier Williams
20:15.46
Independence
154.
11
Douglas Mungin
20:21.16
North Mecklenburg
155.
12
Allen Livingston
20:21.29
Indian Land
156.
11
Noah Kiger
20:22.16
Indian Land
157.
11
Wyatt Austin
20:24.11
Porter Ridge
158.
11
Austin Boucher
20:27.09
Mallard Creek
159.
11
Chris Kouneski
20:27.66
Blythewood
160.
12
Michael Reitmeyer
20:31.04
Lake Norman
161.
10
David WELSH
20:32.49
York
162.
11
Isaac Stobo
20:34.35
North Cobb Comp
163.
12
Austin White
20:35.39
East Paulding
164.
11
Elijah Guzman
20:35.42
Independence
165.
7
Elijah Morgan
20:37.22
Clover
166.
8
Josh Popov
20:39.83
South Pointe
167.
10
Caleb Hensely
20:41.40
Clover
168.
12
Jared Haggett
20:46.96
Mallard Creek
169.
10
Kai Polito
20:48.34
Rock Hill
170.
11
Jordan Bufford
20:49.71
Rolesville
171.
11
Anthony Skelly
20:51.06
Hopewell
172.
10
Christian White
20:53.81
Mallard Creek
173.
12
Khary Dobson
20:55.97
Mallard Creek
174.
12
Nathan Hensley
20:56.55
Clover
175.
11
Christopher Shupe
20:57.22
Sun Valley
176.
11
Charles Black
21:03.91
Butler
177.
10
Wesley Marquardt
21:04.74
East Mecklenburg
178.
11
Sanha Kim
21:09.32
Hopewell
179.
10
Weston Tiller
21:12.20
Rock Hill
180.
10
Benjamin Vozniak G...
21:14.21
Butler
181.
10
Oscar Nolen
21:14.99
Butler
182.
11
John Webster
21:27.16
Mallard Creek
183.
11
William Mimy
21:28.68
Sun Valley
184.
11
Dawson Conkin
21:33.59
Olympic
185.
11
Griffin Bean
21:37.08
Sun Valley
186.
12
Henry Morgan
21:49.78
Porter Ridge
187.
9
Andrew Howell
22:05.71
York
188.
12
George Boyadjian
22:09.47
Porter Ridge
189.
11
Alex Kirk
22:15.59
Olympic
190.
9
Jackson Wortham
22:15.83
Butler
191.
12
Jared Diemer
22:17.31
Indian Land
192.
11
Jacob Doyle
22:19.59
Rock Hill
193.
10
Charles Ramanand
22:22.46
Hopewell
194.
10
Cameron Backus
22:31.43
North Cobb Comp
195.
10
Jalen Dixon
22:56.02
Porter Ridge
196.
12
Elijah Smith
22:58.48
Hopewell
197.
9
Jamari Toussiant
23:06.00
Olympic
198.
11
Ryan Sabo
23:11.82
Mallard Creek
199.
12
James Craig
23:18.42
North Cobb Comp
200.
9
Cooper Johnston
23:39.50
North Cobb Comp
201.
10
Sam Hanley
23:50.31
East Mecklenburg
202.
12
Toby Newton
25:30.94
Porter Ridge
203.
9
Jasiah Toussiant
29:54.87
Olympic
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
1.
10
Ty Nelson
17:45.45
Dorman
2.
9
Dakota Biggerstaff
18:01.94
Dorman
3.
10
Ransom Cope
18:05.77
Ragsdale
4.
9
William Anzalone
18:08.77
Lake Norman
5.
10
Paul Griffin
18:09.20
West Forsyth
6.
9
Will Gardner
18:10.54
R J Reynolds
7.
10
Bryson Brading
18:13.63
Myers Park
8.
9
Mac Barrett
18:20.29
Mount Tabor
9.
9
Samauel Holdsclaw
18:24.59
North Lincoln
10.
9
James Young
18:25.36
Myers Park
11.
10
Keegan Bader
18:31.02
Myers Park
12.
10
Keegan Burr
18:31.18
Cuthbertson
13.
10
Alec Lootens
18:32.40
Fort Mill
14.
9
Jackson Dawson
18:32.67
Fort Mill
15.
10
Ian Lewis
18:34.78
Myers Park
16.
9
Justice Jacquot
18:34.86
Westminster
17.
8
Devon Sibley
18:35.60
Fort Mill
18.
10
Noah Carter
18:37.17
North Lincoln
19.
9
Justin Richard
18:42.97
Lake Norman
20.
10
Jared Campbell
18:44.09
North Lincoln
21.
10
Grant Howlett
18:44.62
Lake Norman Charter
22.
10
Myles Norman
18:46.05
Myers Park
23.
9
Aneesh Duggirala
18:47.67
Marvin Ridge
24.
10
Marcelo Young
18:47.84
Marvin Ridge
25.
9
Aidan Mutongi
18:49.02
Lake Norman Charter
26.
10
Anthony Orloski
18:49.13
Marvin Ridge
27.
9
Murdoch Wiprut
18:49.61
A.C. Reynolds
28.
9
Will Lemire
18:50.34
Hilton Head
29.
9
Emmet O'neill
18:51.05
Myers Park
30.
9
Abraham Khalil
18:51.75
River Bluff
31.
9
Lucas Plitt
18:53.21
Mount Tabor
32.
9
Fletcher Wachtel
18:53.43
Mount Tabor
33.
10
Carter Trimble
18:54.15
Providence
34.
12
Liam McWhorter
18:56.14
Northwest Guilford
35.
10
Tyler Carroll
19:03.23
Cuthbertson
36.
9
Jon Lakeman
19:04.19
Providence
37.
9
Tripp Jenkins
19:07.55
Cuthbertson
38.
9
Winston Scurry
19:09.37
Mount Tabor
39.
10
Pettis Henry
19:10.90
Spring Valley
40.
10
Charles Canata
19:12.10
Marvin Ridge
41.
9
Kyle Martin
19:12.43
Hilton Head
42.
10
Jason Kudumula
19:12.85
Ardrey Kell
43.
10
McKinley Buchanan
19:17.57
Patrick Henry (Glade...
44.
10
Josh Howard
19:18.34
Piedmont
45.
10
Ben Warfield
19:19.60
Mount Tabor
46.
8
Elias Workman
19:20.74
Dorman
47.
10
Nate Barber
19:21.26
West Forsyth
48.
9
Jackson Morgan
19:21.38
Ardrey Kell
49.
10
Joseph Lee
19:21.86
Mooresville Senior
50.
10
Ben Walczak
19:22.09
Nation Ford
51.
10
Charles Modesitt
19:22.12
Myers Park
52.
9
Dyllan McPherson
19:22.14
West Forsyth
53.
10
Matthew Lewis
19:22.20
Apex
54.
10
Deven Desai
19:23.52
Providence
55.
9
Davis Freeman
19:23.63
Ardrey Kell
56.
10
Moheb Ghobrial
19:23.69
West Forsyth
57.
9
Sam McCleary
19:25.40
Charlotte Catholic
58.
9
Taylor Ethan
19:28.82
Spring Valley
59.
10
Clayton Jimison
19:29.01
Fort Mill
60.
9
Noah Turbes
19:29.73
Westminster
61.
10
Ben SALE
19:31.45
Fort Mill
62.
9
Zachary Patrick
19:31.87
Mount Tabor
63.
9
Sonny Leshaw
19:31.96
Cuthbertson
64.
10
Coby Foy
19:32.65
River Bluff
65.
9
Sadrac Villa
19:33.08
Dorman
66.
9
Lawrence Nazarian
19:33.72
Charlotte Catholic
67.
10
Shaunak Nag
19:34.96
Northwest Guilford
68.
9
Trey Austin
19:35.73
Cuthbertson
69.
8
Tomoharu Ono
19:36.79
Fort Mill
70.
10
Cullen Ciocian
19:37.10
T C Roberson
71.
10
Marshall Gallagher
19:37.15
Ardrey Kell
72.
10
Aydin Bandukwala
19:37.56
Westminster
73.
10
Bishop Radway
19:41.84
Rolesville
74.
10
William Marriott
19:42.26
Apex
75.
9
Braden Bole
19:42.43
Lake Norman Charter
76.
11
Zach Braun
19:43.80
Spartanburg
77.
9
Tyler Shuler
19:47.92
Spring Valley
78.
9
Andrew Harmon
19:48.31
Hurricane
79.
10
Chris Andrews
19:48.50
Piedmont
80.
10
Michael Mitchum
19:48.69
Page
81.
10
Arvind Kandala
19:49.54
Ardrey Kell
82.
9
Brendan O'Neill
19:49.77
Myers Park
83.
9
Andrew Nees
19:51.57
Ardrey Kell
84.
9
Chase Boswell
19:53.11
Enka
85.
10
Alec Nipp
19:54.81
Myers Park
86.
11
Willy Howard
19:56.11
Enka
87.
9
Kadin Martin
19:56.33
West Forsyth
88.
10
Logan Brown
19:58.11
R J Reynolds
89.
9
Ben Miserendino
19:58.99
Fort Mill
90.
10
David Mims
19:59.82
Watauga
91.
10
Matthew Boyd
20:00.23
R J Reynolds
92.
10
Zeke Schmitz
20:00.89
Myers Park
93.
10
Roandy Olguin
20:01.93
T C Roberson
94.
9
Sebastian Tidor
20:02.46
East Paulding
95.
9
Evan Leahy
20:02.67
Lakeside DeKalb
96.
9
Connor Mack
20:02.67
Cuthbertson
97.
9
Calvin Geisel
20:06.36
Mauldin
98.
10
Spencer Cathey
20:07.50
Watauga
99.
9
Kevin Petraglia
20:10.03
West Forsyth
100.
9
Henry Lenham
20:10.25
Mount Tabor
101.
8
Alan Dayrit
20:11.06
Fort Mill
102.
11
Allen Stageman
20:11.18
Asheville
103.
9
Christian Nolarang...
20:11.53
Northwestern
104.
10
Timmy Sullivan
20:11.89
Spartanburg
105.
10
Isaac Meadows
20:12.07
Asheville
106.
9
Braden Vickers
20:12.74
Piedmont
107.
10
Rand Parrish
20:12.91
R J Reynolds
108.
9
Charlie Pierce
20:13.82
Myers Park
109.
8
Nicholas Brooks
20:14.36
Dorman
110.
9
Andrew Perry
20:16.10
Providence
111.
9
Justin Wolfe
20:17.62
West Forsyth
112.
10
John Kelly
20:18.03
Myers Park
113.
10
Isiah Johns
20:18.37
Nation Ford
114.
9
Joseph Rath
20:18.98
T C Roberson
115.
10
Zachary Strasser
20:19.21
Myers Park
116.
10
Jon Mahl
20:19.76
Sanderson
117.
10
Andrew Stuler
20:19.82
West Forsyth
118.
9
Ben Wojtkowiak
20:19.88
Central Academy
119.
10
Carson Michael
20:20.09
Myers Park
120.
10
John Sheek
20:20.59
West Forsyth
121.
9
Robbie Powers
20:20.89
Mount Tabor
122.
9
Roman Lopina
20:21.38
Central Academy
123.
10
Matthew Smith
20:22.24
River Bluff
124.
10
Nolan Silverman
20:23.50
Etowah
125.
10
Carlisle Dixon
20:23.50
Providence
126.
9
Trey Connelly
20:23.80
R J Reynolds
127.
9
Chandler Cooper
20:25.60
West Forsyth
128.
10
Dawson Haddox
20:25.79
Hurricane
129.
10
Micah Stechmiller
20:27.04
Lake Norman Charter
130.
9
Calvin Bragg
20:27.58
River Bluff
131.
10
Jondash Karamavruc
20:28.01
North Henderson
132.
9
Brayden Zavodny
20:28.17
Cox Mill
133.
10
Andrew Lanning
20:28.60
Mooresville Senior
134.
9
Stacy Jack
20:28.73
Spring Valley
135.
9
Collin Daily
20:29.59
Watauga
136.
10
Jeremiah Shore
20:29.80
Sanderson
137.
8
Cal Zimmerman
20:30.86
Fort Mill
138.
10
Patrick Timmerman
20:31.54
River Bluff
139.
8
Dylan Kauffman
20:31.66
Nation Ford
140.
10
Adlai Kohn
20:32.31
Asheville
141.
10
Wyatt Simon
20:33.44
Spring Valley
142.
9
Ashton Loftus
20:33.61
Ardrey Kell
143.
10
Campbell Leamon
20:34.01
Oak Ridge
144.
9
Mack Viverette
20:36.27
North Lincoln
145.
9
Alton Overson
20:38.68
Independence
146.
10
Josh Osorio
20:38.93
Ragsdale
147.
10
Nic Lafley
20:40.17
R J Reynolds
148.
10
Jake Cappon
20:40.50
West Forsyth
149.
9
Sahaan Lawrence
20:42.55
Spartanburg
150.
10
Graham Milich
20:42.60
Providence
151.
10
Hastings Holt
20:43.08
Watauga
152.
11
Kyle Nohren
20:44.69
Enka
153.
10
Andrew Permenter
20:46.07
Charlotte Catholic
154.
9
Anthony Metallo
20:46.17
Marvin Ridge
155.
10
Tony Torres
20:46.59
Enka
156.
10
Matthew Hennessy
20:46.75
Providence
157.
9
Caleb Fins
20:47.73
River Bluff
158.
9
John Rogers
20:48.20
West Forsyth
159.
9
Frank Sandridge
20:48.36
Asheville
160.
11
Jordan Evans
20:50.24
Fort Mill
161.
10
Ethan Brewer
20:50.78
Mooresville Senior
162.
10
Campbell Turner
20:51.12
Cuthbertson
163.
10
Phineas Hunter-eld...
20:51.95
Lake Norman
164.
9
Ben Kepple
20:54.85
A.C. Reynolds
165.
10
Ivan Tzotschew
20:57.28
Watauga
166.
10
Patrick Plumeri
20:57.36
Rolesville
167.
10
Howell Hudson
20:58.54
Mount Tabor
168.
10
Aaron Baymiller
21:00.02
Spartanburg
169.
10
Benjamin Fowler
21:00.33
Myers Park
170.
10
Riley Daggett
21:00.65
R J Reynolds
171.
10
Jackson Van Hyning
21:01.78
Spartanburg
172.
10
Gray Fisher
21:02.08
Nation Ford
173.
9
Everett Burgin
21:02.17
Myers Park
174.
10
Logan Gillenwater
21:02.89
Hurricane
175.
9
Douglas Gledhill
21:02.89
Mount Tabor
176.
10
Jordon Schlossman
21:05.02
North Lincoln
177.
10
Naitnio Hare
21:06.31
Blythewood
178.
9
Adam Blanchard
21:06.40
Oak Ridge
179.
9
Robert Robbins
21:07.36
Fort Mill
180.
9
Blayne Morton
21:07.43
West Stanly
181.
9
Owen Thornton
21:07.68
Ardrey Kell
182.
9
Jack Albert
21:07.86
Page
183.
9
Aaron Martinez
21:09.29
West Forsyth
184.
10
Blaise Spivey
21:09.34
Aiken
185.
10
Emerson Wesson
21:09.38
Spartanburg
186.
8
Nathan Edwards
21:09.59
Dorman
187.
9
Apollo Wortham
21:09.62
Cuthbertson
188.
8
Evan Wey
21:11.94
Fort Mill
189.
11
Colin Shea
21:13.91
Asheville
190.
9
Josh Green
21:14.34
Mooresville Senior
191.
8
David Conroy
21:14.84
Spring Valley
192.
9
David Pohlheber
21:15.12
Indian Land
193.
9
Gannon Turner
21:15.13
Rolesville
194.
9
Camden Misenheimer
21:15.67
West Stanly
195.
10
Timothy Nolarangelo
21:18.51
Northwestern
196.
8
Yoshiharu Ono
21:19.05
Fort Mill
197.
9
Zachary Edwards
21:19.46
Sanderson
198.
10
Ethan Gang
21:19.60
Rolesville
199.
9
Tripp Teague
21:19.96
Christ Church Episco...
200.
10
Chris Anderson
21:19.99
Mauldin
201.
10
Connor Tobler
21:20.50
Oak Ridge
202.
9
Jackson Hartig
21:20.81
Piedmont
203.
9
Griffin Edmonson
21:20.88
Myers Park
204.
9
Charles Dameron
21:20.94
Orange
205.
9
Greyson Harris
21:21.18
Enka
206.
9
Shyam BABU
21:21.49
Spring Valley
207.
10
Aaron Floyd
21:22.13
Forestview
208.
9
Michael Kopcynski
21:22.60
Myers Park
209.
10
Ezekiel Miller
21:23.38
North Henderson
210.
10
Henry Stiff
21:24.20
East Mecklenburg
211.
11
Corbin Dion
21:24.83
Enka
212.
9
Nicholas Friedman
21:25.22
Lake Norman
213.
9
Grant Mushington
21:28.04
Parkwood
214.
9
Devin King
21:28.08
Central Academy
215.
11
Owen Grider
21:28.71
Northwestern
216.
10
Luke Schmidt
21:28.88
West Forsyth
217.
9
Aidan Murray
21:29.75
West Forsyth
218.
10
Emmanuel WILLIAMS
21:30.14
Ridge View
219.
9
Tiernan Donnelly
21:30.65
Charlotte Catholic
220.
10
Elliott Bausch
21:31.26
River Bluff
221.
9
Christian Deiss
21:32.06
Hurricane
222.
9
Jason Pasewaldt
21:32.43
Lake Norman Charter
223.
9
Edvin HERRERA
21:32.81
Oak Ridge
224.
10
John Morrow
21:33.13
Mooresville Senior
225.
10
Will Holand
21:33.74
North Lincoln
226.
9
Ramy Ghandour
21:35.87
Providence
227.
7
Garrett Brown
21:36.87
South Pointe
228.
8
Nathan McCarthy
21:37.19
Nation Ford
229.
9
Evan Brown
21:38.86
Central Academy
230.
9
Matthew White
21:40.00
West Stanly
231.
9
Reid Hastings
21:40.95
Mount Tabor
232.
9
Eli Wilson
21:42.08
West Forsyth
233.
9
Aubrey Schweder
21:42.28
Aiken
234.
10
Joshua Lanning
21:43.24
T C Roberson
235.
9
Thomas Giglio
21:43.59
Cuthbertson
236.
9
Payton Borst
21:43.75
Cuthbertson
237.
9
Justin Mooney
21:44.76
Rolesville
238.
10
Carson Kelly
21:44.84
Northwest Cabarrus
239.
8
Kenny Hayes
21:45.68
Mauldin
240.
9
Joseph Eudy
21:45.74
Ardrey Kell
241.
10
Brody Knapp
21:45.83
West Forsyth
242.
9
Logan O'Daniel
21:46.48
Cox Mill
243.
8
Mats Ole Semler
21:47.09
Christ Church Episco...
244.
10
Jessie Brohan
21:47.73
West Rowan
245.
7
Cameron Moors
21:48.29
Mauldin
246.
10
William Campbell
21:48.37
Myers Park
247.
9
William Wallace
21:48.52
Forestview
248.
9
Ryan Mansfield
21:48.63
Myers Park
249.
9
Sean Thomas
21:50.43
Enka
250.
9
Alex Nickles
21:51.04
River Bluff
251.
10
Alexander Chaffee
21:51.63
Ardrey Kell
252.
10
Lleyton Ham
21:52.23
Cox Mill
253.
10
Clayton Mcmillan
21:52.66
Blythewood
254.
9
Will Buchanan
21:53.09
Hurricane
255.
12
Alex Howell
21:53.24
Mount Tabor
256.
10
Sam Bohmer
21:54.37
Charlotte Catholic
257.
10
Matthew Bonetto
21:55.43
Charlotte Catholic
258.
12
Luke Washburn
21:55.52
T C Roberson
259.
10
Weston Hodnett
21:56.23
Ardrey Kell
260.
9
Jonah Tervo
21:57.33
Mauldin
261.
9
Kris Evans
21:58.28
Ardrey Kell
262.
9
Adams Easterby
21:58.73
Christ Church Episco...
263.
10
Calvin Dejarnett
21:58.99
Asheville
264.
11
Matthew Dustin
21:59.61
Asheville
265.
9
Dylan Bassett
22:00.08
Patrick Henry (Glade...
266.
10
Darren WILLIAMS
22:00.16
Ridge View
267.
10
Elliot Smith
22:00.77
South Pointe
268.
10
Randy Kercher
22:01.17
Oak Ridge
269.
8
Carter Hammond
22:02.83
River Bluff
270.
10
Tyler Strickland
22:04.08
Cuthbertson
271.
9
Tyler Hutmacher
22:07.01
West Forsyth
272.
8
Christian Young
22:09.41
Fort Mill
273.
9
Cole Jackson
22:10.23
Aiken
274.
10
Cole Eaton
22:10.64
Cuthbertson
275.
10
Asa Markus
22:11.16
Watauga
276.
10
Clay Wrisley
22:11.24
Providence
277.
10
Michael Pavel
22:12.25
North Lincoln
278.
10
Charles Sykes
22:15.29
Central Academy
279.
9
Issac Batts
22:15.55
Asheville
280.
10
Grant Lehman
22:15.67
Ardrey Kell
281.
10
Eli Niederman
22:15.84
Ardrey Kell
282.
9
Zane Teubner
22:16.48
Fort Mill
283.
10
Eli Lang
22:17.67
A.C. Reynolds
284.
10
Matt Cushing
22:19.23
Cuthbertson
285.
10
Nathan Lundquist
22:19.35
Piedmont
286.
9
Connor Clark
22:19.90
Fort Mill
287.
10
Brandon Bell
22:20.52
River Bluff
288.
8
Jerome Falcon
22:22.20
Spartanburg
289.
9
Simon Gneuss
22:22.26
Ardrey Kell
290.
10
Harrison DeWeese
22:22.49
Cox Mill
291.
10
Sohum Parikh
22:23.51
Ardrey Kell
292.
10
Trevor Ashburn
22:23.70
Mauldin
293.
10
Owen Hawkins
22:24.27
Carrboro
294.
9
Elijah Garcia
22:24.82
Spartanburg
295.
8
Blake Seifert
22:25.15
Hilton Head
296.
9
Nathan Wardy
22:25.45
Indian Land
297.
10
Isaiah Culpepper
22:27.20
Spring Valley
298.
9
Nick Gariti
22:28.37
Hilton Head
299.
10
Ethan Mclain
22:29.74
Southeast Guilford
300.
10
Jermaine Hudson
22:30.70
Sun Valley
301.
9
Micah Rushin
22:30.79
Watauga
302.
9
Chris Gallo
22:30.87
Ardrey Kell
303.
9
Sam Lozzio
22:31.17
T C Roberson
304.
10
Owen Rice
22:31.19
Carrboro
305.
10
Thomas Witte
22:31.95
Hurricane
306.
11
Weston Stahl
22:33.39
West Forsyth
307.
8
Thomas ADKINS
22:33.84
South Pointe
308.
10
Emerson Mullhall
22:33.93
West Forsyth
309.
10
Parker Umstead
22:34.12
R J Reynolds
310.
9
Aydon Franey
22:34.83
South Pointe
311.
10
Chris Smith
22:36.65
Carrboro
312.
9
Nolan Miller
22:38.23
Spartanburg
313.
10
Jarwuan Tucker
22:38.64
Rolesville
314.
10
Sean Mcintyre
22:38.69
River Bluff
315.
9
Jacob Devita
22:38.73
Myers Park
316.
9
Parker Bell
22:39.00
Oak Ridge
317.
9
Jaden Hanson
22:39.44
Cuthbertson
318.
10
Cory Mazur
22:41.52
Mauldin
319.
10
Andrew Temple
22:42.57
George Wythe (Wythev...
320.
9
Peter Campbell
22:43.15
Indian Land
321.
9
Elvin Keith
22:44.30
A.C. Reynolds
322.
9
Grant Leech
22:45.86
Sun Valley
323.
12
Jackson Lee
22:46.09
Carrboro
324.
10
Grey Larlee
22:46.75
Aiken
325.
9
Luke McCoy
22:51.16
Fort Mill
326.
9
Zachary GOOLSBY
22:52.72
Aiken
327.
9
Vincent ROMERO
22:52.79
Spring Valley
328.
10
Coleson Rowe
22:53.74
Northwest Cabarrus
329.
11
Lane Robinson
22:53.92
Ashbrook
330.
10
Rohit Ruban
22:54.24
Ardrey Kell
331.
8
Christoph Reichert
22:54.75
Fort Mill
332.
10
Isaac Harris
22:54.99
Central Academy
333.
10
Billy Griffith
22:57.44
R J Reynolds
334.
10
Nile Herbert
22:57.68
North Mecklenburg
335.
10
William Bayley
22:59.43
Indian Land
336.
10
Christopher Birch
23:00.70
West Forsyth
337.
10
Spencer Forstot
23:04.39
Mauldin
338.
10
Blaine Steiner
23:04.78
Etowah
339.
9
Lewis Merkle
23:05.11
Fort Mill
340.
10
Emerson Balogh
23:06.90
A.C. Reynolds
341.
10
Alexander Krull
23:07.15
Indian Land
342.
9
Evan Momola
23:08.42
River Bluff
343.
9
Emmett Baymiller
23:08.92
Spartanburg
344.
10
Justin Sluiter
23:09.30
Cuthbertson
345.
7
Joey SWICK
23:10.28
Spring Valley
346.
-
Leo Martinez
23:10.29
West Stanly
347.
9
Liam Eustis
23:11.71
Charlotte Catholic
348.
9
Cameron Jones
23:12.05
Page
349.
10
Jaxon Smith
23:14.20
Hurricane
350.
8
Jacob Palso
23:14.99
Blythewood
351.
12
Elahi Stewart
23:15.03
Asheville
352.
10
Gabiel Witherspoon
23:16.51
Asheville
353.
9
Justice Crawford
23:18.07
Myers Park
354.
9
Caden Phillips
23:19.32
Forestview
355.
10
Luke Artz
23:20.30
Enka
356.
8
Luke Bermas
23:22.36
River Bluff
357.
9
Brendan Judd
23:22.63
Aiken
358.
9
Jackson Presley
23:24.46
Piedmont
359.
10
Trace Seigler
23:26.72
Aiken
360.
11
Ben Scharett
23:31.83
Enka
361.
10
Andrew Mott
23:32.12
Spring Valley
362.
8
Tucker Crenshaw
23:33.80
Aiken
363.
9
Riley Simpson
23:34.91
Nation Ford
364.
10
Daniel Way
23:35.58
Ardrey Kell
365.
10
Caden Furr
23:36.61
Mt Pleasant
366.
9
Miles ALLISON
23:37.67
Enka
367.
10
William Bennett
23:37.82
Myers Park
368.
10
Michael Caywood
23:38.60
Fort Mill
369.
10
Jack Shoemaker
23:40.20
West Forsyth
370.
7
Evan Gunderson
23:40.65
Mauldin
371.
10
Jesiah WILSON
23:41.06
Vance
372.
9
Jacob Hart
23:42.17
Marvin Ridge
373.
10
William Morton
23:42.46
Myers Park
374.
9
Nicholas Lavelle
23:43.50
Mauldin
375.
9
Christopher Jr. Bu...
23:43.69
Ardrey Kell
376.
10
Ethan Eisner
23:44.34
R J Reynolds
377.
9
Jacob Harmon
23:45.22
Jesse C. Carson
378.
9
Oliver Wilson
23:46.10
East Mecklenburg
379.
9
Braden Patterson
23:46.95
Northwest Cabarrus
380.
8
Graham Nichols
23:47.64
Northwestern
381.
9
Isaac Sottosanti
23:49.33
Cuthbertson
382.
9
Kemper JAKE
23:52.86
Independence
383.
9
Scott DILLON
23:55.53
Spring Valley
384.
10
Nathan Powell
23:56.79
Indian Land
385.
10
Donavon Medley
23:56.92
Northwestern
386.
9
Aseal Gonzalez
23:57.85
Indian Land
387.
11
Justin Mathis
23:59.39
Kings Mountain
388.
9
Matthew Shooman
24:00.32
Charlotte Catholic
389.
10
Damihj'e Ferguson
24:01.12
Spartanburg
390.
9
Eli Lamport
24:01.85
Asheville
391.
10
Jason Huse
24:03.30
Blythewood
392.
10
Ryan Hoover
24:03.71
Central Academy
393.
9
Xavier Watkins
24:04.24
Page
394.
9
Rowan FANNIN
24:04.47
Hopewell
395.
8
Jackson Griffith
24:04.83
Spartanburg
396.
9
John Legarde
24:06.48
Carrboro
397.
10
Tucker Leatherman
24:09.73
Kings Mountain
398.
10
Phillip Duffield
24:10.24
Rolesville
399.
9
Sam Carpenter
24:12.99
Page
400.
9
Gavin McDaniel
24:13.03
East Rowan
401.
9
Ty Massey
24:13.74
Fort Mill
402.
9
Austin Bryant
24:15.63
R J Reynolds
403.
9
Travis Hill
24:16.16
Northwestern
404.
9
Tucker Thomas
24:17.27
A.C. Reynolds
405.
10
Jordan Melendez
24:17.87
Mooresville Senior
406.
9
Anthony Robinson
24:18.86
Hopewell
407.
10
Christopher Bryant
24:20.37
North Henderson
408.
10
Tyrinn Moton
24:21.00
South Pointe
409.
9
Jonn RAINEY
24:21.22
Vance
410.
8
Collin Thompson
24:21.49
Fort Mill
411.
9
Aidan Gallangher
24:22.51
Sun Valley
412.
9
Kemp Dauster
24:23.77
Brevard
413.
9
James Cobb-Curtis
24:25.32
Central Academy
414.
10
Tyler Gavaletz
24:26.75
Mauldin
415.
9
Matthew Mager
24:26.90
Fort Mill
416.
9
Morgan Zeis
24:29.97
Ridge View
417.
9
Logan PRAYLOW
24:31.29
Spring Valley
418.
9
Ryan Bergsmith
24:35.77
Central Cabarrus
419.
10
Joshua McCabe
24:36.64
Fort Mill
420.
9
Dylan Michaud
24:36.69
Ardrey Kell
421.
10
Joshua McCollum
24:40.49
Central Academy
422.
10
Hayden Gentry
24:43.39
Page
423.
9
Donovan Moore
24:44.75
West Rowan
424.
10
Dawson Ullrich
24:44.81
South Pointe
425.
9
Brian Nguyen
24:45.99
Mauldin
426.
9
Aaron Arnold
24:46.22
Jesse C. Carson
427.
9
Griffin Hilliard
24:47.77
Myers Park
428.
10
Eli Foster
24:48.73
Northwest Cabarrus
429.
9
Henry Bick
24:50.10
Asheville
430.
9
Garren Carlisle
24:51.59
Fort Mill
431.
10
Adam Tesch
24:52.38
Charlotte Catholic
432.
9
Michael Wilson
24:52.68
Ridge View
433.
10
Leo Faruq
24:53.99
Asheville
434.
10
Dan Joy
24:54.05
Oak Ridge
435.
11
Ethon Motes
24:54.88
Ashbrook
436.
9
Tony Taraboi
24:55.72
Ardrey Kell
437.
10
Christian Labus
24:55.96
Ardrey Kell
438.
7
Treyton Moton
24:57.72
South Pointe
439.
9
Caleb Loftis
24:58.75
Cuthbertson
440.
10
Ethan Walker
24:59.11
West Forsyth
441.
10
Eli Foster
24:59.96
Enka
442.
9
John Grieshop
25:00.13
Spartanburg
443.
9
Daniel Shea
25:02.67
T C Roberson
444.
9
Lance Roka
25:02.90
Aiken
445.
9
Cole Martin
25:02.97
George Wythe (Wythev...
446.
12
Forbes Wallace
25:03.87
Myers Park
447.
10
Carter Kegley
25:04.79
George Wythe (Wythev...
448.
9
Mitchell McGrew
25:05.74
Hurricane
449.
10
Jonathan Scott
25:07.31
Lake Norman
450.
9
Xander Bishop
25:07.77
Hurricane
451.
10
Andy Lowry
25:08.21
Forestview
452.
10
Yash PATEL
25:10.53
Spring Valley
453.
11
Tyler McDonald
25:13.65
West Stanly
454.
9
Triston Varnadore
25:15.57
West Stanly
455.
10
Wyatt Wilson
25:17.18
Kings Mountain
456.
10
William Pappas
25:17.52
Myers Park
457.
9
Gabriel Popov
25:18.33
South Pointe
458.
10
Jared Noonan
25:18.38
East Mecklenburg
459.
8
Tristan Troutman
25:19.15
Aiken
460.
10
Sam Smith
25:19.73
Fort Mill
461.
10
Clay Jackson
25:19.86
Hurricane
462.
10
Toby Troxler
25:26.77
West Stanly
463.
10
Jared Roberts
25:27.89
Blythewood
464.
8
Ethan GAINES
25:37.56
Spring Valley
465.
9
Ethan Huerte
25:38.86
Jay M Robinson
466.
10
Nain Jimenez
25:42.46
R J Reynolds
467.
10
Donald Medley
25:45.01
Northwestern
468.
8
Evan Butler
25:45.01
Blythewood
469.
10
Zavier Osborne
25:46.66
Ridge View
470.
8
Dane Weddle
25:46.87
Fort Mill
471.
10
Hunter Teague
25:48.12
T C Roberson
472.
8
Jacob Sisler
25:50.72
Indian Land
473.
9
Garrett Cato
25:53.58
West Forsyth
474.
9
Nathan Sageser
25:54.72
Fort Mill
475.
7
George Proctor
25:57.16
Spartanburg
476.
9
Tyler Rorie
25:57.20
Central Cabarrus
477.
9
Preston Seavey
25:59.43
Cox Mill
478.
9
Bryan Corbin
26:00.58
Cox Mill
479.
8
Benjamin Paukovitz
26:02.02
Fort Mill
480.
8
Daniel Merkle
26:02.92
Fort Mill
481.
10
Joseph Okere-Boateng
26:06.15
Lake Norman
482.
10
Xayveon Franks
26:06.84
Ridge View
483.
10
Tristan Simon
26:08.19
West Forsyth
484.
9
Noah McMurry
26:08.45
Kings Mountain
485.
8
Ian Anderson
26:12.35
Fort Mill
486.
9
Carson Rivers
26:12.97
Mauldin
487.
11
Simon West
26:13.44
Kings Mountain
488.
9
Cole Perry
26:13.47
Hurricane
489.
9
Anthony Defillips
26:13.88
Aiken
490.
10
Alexander Roy
26:18.49
Fort Mill
491.
9
Harry Armstrong
26:21.24
Mount Tabor
492.
10
Will Hammonds
26:22.68
Asheville
493.
10
Ian Goddard
26:23.05
Watauga
494.
10
Matt Epley
26:23.29
Jesse C. Carson
495.
9
Michael Keen
26:27.50
T C Roberson
496.
10
Trevor Rogers
26:28.51
George Wythe (Wythev...
497.
10
Jeffery Rion
26:31.80
Mallard Creek
498.
9
Garrett Jones
26:41.48
Fort Mill
499.
8
Logan Preddy
26:43.20
Indian Land
500.
9
Mason Furr
26:45.43
Mt Pleasant
501.
9
Aidan Hounshell
26:46.32
George Wythe (Wythev...
502.
9
Calbert Garibo Mar...
26:47.09
Central Cabarrus
503.
9
Lars Albrecht
26:50.36
Myers Park
504.
9
Antonio COOPER
26:52.97
Ridge View
505.
10
Diego Pichardo
26:56.81
Forestview
506.
9
Andrew Lundy
26:58.52
George Wythe (Wythev...
507.
10
Alex Cowart
27:01.48
Mallard Creek
508.
10
Corbin Ritchie
27:02.51
East Rowan
509.
9
Bryan Knight
27:04.64
Mountain Island Char...
510.
10
Reece Severt
27:07.10
Watauga
511.
10
Trey Starcher
27:12.52
Ripley
512.
9
Joe FLESHMAN
27:17.03
Spring Valley
513.
10
Luke Jones
27:23.24
Parkwood
514.
9
J Strom Thurmond
27:24.33
Aiken
515.
8
Cam MCGOWAN
27:28.89
Fort Mill
516.
9
Noah Snapp
27:30.00
Patrick Henry (Glade...
517.
7
Luke Sheltpm
27:31.70
South Pointe
518.
10
Seth Henry
27:33.63
West Stanly
519.
7
Porter Cox
27:41.46
South Pointe
520.
7
Fritz Russell
27:43.34
Spartanburg
521.
10
Tom Wileman
27:44.70
Orange
522.
9
Lucan ONAN
28:07.08
Hilton Head
523.
9
Will Meshaw
28:09.88
West Johnston
524.
9
Aiden WEATHERS
28:13.46
Ridge View
525.
10
Riley Kline
28:16.77
West Forsyth
526.
8
Miguel Martinez
28:20.44
West Johnston
527.
8
Matthew Beyer
28:21.53
Spartanburg
528.
10
Will HINTON
28:24.95
West Johnston
529.
10
David Hendrickson
28:28.47
Central Cabarrus
530.
9
Tyquan Bolden
29:25.49
Mallard Creek
531.
8
Colin Matchunis
29:32.40
Fort Mill
532.
7
Hudson Connor
29:32.71
Mauldin
533.
9
Lucas Barnette
29:40.96
Ashbrook
534.
7
Devin Phipps
29:42.58
Spartanburg
535.
9
Chris Greer
29:47.09
Northwestern
537.
11
Brian CANAVERAL
29:53.20
Ashbrook
538.
9
Cameron Lane
29:54.23
West Forsyth
539.
11
Aidan FANNIN
30:04.48
Hopewell
540.
9
Josiah Grignon
30:09.92
Parkwood
541.
9
Jude Wosinski
30:10.15
Page
542.
9
Ben Griffin
30:24.21
West Forsyth
543.
9
Andy LEDBETTER
30:25.12
Ashbrook
544.
9
Chandler Goodman
30:29.80
West Rowan
545.
8
James Crenshaw
30:34.91
Spartanburg
546.
9
Hunter Newstreet
30:39.11
Porter Ridge
547.
9
Bryson Froneberger
30:39.47
Forestview
548.
10
Ayden Cobb
30:41.79
Mauldin
549.
10
Eric Hiralal
30:43.41
Mooresville Senior
550.
10
Rob Freeman
30:53.12
East Mecklenburg
551.
8
Charlie Millinor
31:40.65
Spartanburg
552.
9
Tristan Chitwood
31:46.54
Mooresville Senior
553.
9
Teague Henage
32:11.78
Central Academy
554.
9
Logan Rivers
32:12.35
South Rowan
555.
9
Wesley Shelton
32:36.35
Spartanburg
556.
9
Nicholas Tost
32:41.17
Jay M Robinson
557.
9
Bradley Brown
33:00.15
Lake Norman
558.
9
Carson Compton
33:22.39
George Wythe (Wythev...
559.
10
Justin Turno
34:00.87
Aiken
560.
9
Connor Portington
35:11.14
Hilton Head
561.
9
Aaron Fay
35:17.00
Asheville
563.
9
Alex Barron
36:30.50
Spartanburg
564.
10
Zachary Clinton
39:34.24
Ashbrook
565.
8
Dillon Howie
44:22.67
Indian Land
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior
1.
12
Sean Zaidi
17:04.60
East Forsyth
2.
12
Jonathan Tan
17:13.50
River Bluff
3.
11
Hayden Perko
17:23.94
Panther Creek
4.
11
Joshua Whedbee
17:41.69
West Forsyth
5.
11
Ben Oh
17:48.15
Panther Creek
6.
12
Stephen Graffius
17:50.63
West Forsyth
7.
12
Jon Spaar
17:56.22
Mount Tabor
8.
12
Anthony Battle
17:58.99
Apex
9.
12
Sam Pomper
17:59.20
Mount Tabor
10.
11
Sahil Bhave
18:04.42
Marvin Ridge
11.
12
Ian Creech
18:08.15
R J Reynolds
12.
11
Andrew Monroe
18:09.87
Panther Creek
13.
12
Hunter Johnson
18:12.90
Panther Creek
14.
12
Andrew Marquard
18:15.08
Apex
15.
11
David Hood
18:20.64
Myers Park
16.
12
Logan Rouse
18:22.26
West Forsyth
17.
11
Alex Wulfurst
18:26.28
North Lincoln
18.
12
Ryan Grotheer
18:31.23
Apex
19.
11
Carter Whitmire
18:33.93
Myers Park
20.
12
Aden Bonet
18:34.34
Panther Creek
21.
12
James Slawter
18:35.41
R J Reynolds
22.
12
William Foshee
18:38.50
Westminster
23.
12
Joseph Sexton
18:40.14
West Forsyth
24.
11
Jimmy Lee Brown
18:44.78
Northwest Guilford
25.
12
Chris Bridges
18:45.25
A.C. Reynolds
26.
11
Zion Aldridge
18:45.97
Mount Tabor
27.
10
Seth Willis
18:46.47
Northwest Guilford
28.
11
John Avery Grubbs
18:48.84
Mount Tabor
29.
11
Will Duggins
18:50.72
Mount Tabor
30.
11
Grayson Whitaker
18:52.65
Fort Mill
31.
12
Jackson McCoy
18:58.34
Fort Mill
32.
11
Jacob Pinard
19:00.22
Lake Norman Charter
33.
12
Alex Freeman
19:01.23
Watauga
34.
11
Zach Eaker
19:02.68
Ardrey Kell
35.
12
Michael Langston
19:02.95
Northwest Guilford
36.
11
Jimmy Parrish
19:03.03
Providence
37.
12
Neel Tummala
19:03.48
Westminster
38.
12
Dillon Mcdowell
19:06.42
T C Roberson
39.
11
Jimmy Brown
19:07.00
Watauga
40.
12
Hampton Maxim
19:07.18
Westminster
41.
11
Larson Preisser
19:08.67
Marvin Ridge
42.
12
David Benton
19:09.59
Providence
43.
11
Joey Doyle
19:11.21
Northwest Guilford
44.
11
Reese Mohesky
19:11.41
West Forsyth
45.
12
Caleb Grandy
19:12.40
North Henderson
46.
12
Jackson Dreier
19:15.17
Ardrey Kell
47.
12
Brandon Leib
19:15.30
Northwest Guilford
48.
11
Michael Hobert
19:15.53
Mooresville Senior
49.
12
Jordan Miller
19:17.06
Lake Norman Charter
50.
12
Blake Schorr
19:17.34
Marvin Ridge
51.
12
Jayden Murray
19:17.70
Panther Creek
52.
11
Bradley Mayer
19:19.48
Mount Tabor
53.
12
Andre DaCosta
19:19.98
Northwest Guilford
54.
12
Jalen Ward
19:20.29
North Lincoln
55.
12
Stowe Rankin
19:21.21
North Lincoln
56.
11
Conor Ebbitt
19:21.57
R J Reynolds
57.
11
Jeffrey Thompson
19:23.29
Marvin Ridge
58.
11
Ogden Kirk
19:23.48
Mount Tabor
59.
12
Daniel Borger
19:23.64
Apex
60.
11
Robert Hepler
19:24.07
Ardrey Kell
61.
11
Cole Brockman
19:25.44
West Forsyth
62.
11
Reece Friedrichs
19:26.66
West Forsyth
63.
12
Noah Bowman
19:27.29
Marvin Ridge
64.
12
Connor McNeely
19:28.52
Mooresville Senior
65.
11
Gavin Grubbs
19:29.56
Northwest Guilford
66.
11
Dawson Frederick
19:30.98
North Lincoln
67.
12
Joel McKinney
19:31.92
Apex
68.
11
Hayden Copeland
19:33.10
Mauldin
69.
11
Dwayne Holmon
19:33.55
Lake Norman Charter
70.
11
Chris Torres
19:34.50
Lake Norman Charter
71.
11
Ben Mueller
19:35.02
R J Reynolds
72.
10
Michael Walkrop
19:37.64
Northwestern
73.
11
Logan Andrews
19:39.43
Mauldin
74.
11
Ryan Feely
19:39.68
Fort Mill
75.
11
Vincent Conforti
19:40.44
Mount Tabor
76.
11
Devin Provost
19:40.64
East Paulding
77.
11
Will Mills
19:40.98
Westminster
78.
12
Will Fricano
19:42.39
Providence
79.
12
Matt Gomsak
19:42.50
Providence
80.
12
Adam Larson
19:44.24
Myers Park
81.
11
Justin Eiben
19:44.63
Northwest Guilford
82.
11
Spencer Murray
19:44.68
Northwest Guilford
83.
12
Nathan Jones
19:47.45
Spartanburg
84.
11
Ethan Griffin
19:51.65
Piedmont
85.
12
Spencer Shaw
19:56.26
Mauldin
86.
11
Jaden Bowden
19:57.43
Spring Valley
87.
12
Evangelos Katsoudas
19:58.92
Lakeside DeKalb
88.
11
Mason Tilly
19:59.15
Apex
89.
11
Jeffrey Kempski
19:59.30
West Forsyth
90.
12
Brandon Clark
19:59.66
West Forsyth
91.
11
Austin Sears
20:01.24
Ardrey Kell
92.
11
Bear Moran
20:01.96
Oak Ridge
93.
11
Manny Tucker
20:03.16
Hurricane
94.
11
Andrew Shimshock
20:03.89
A.C. Reynolds
95.
12
Charli Rodriguez
20:03.94
Oak Ridge
96.
11
Tristen Barron
20:05.44
Central Academy
97.
11
Colby Teixeira
20:06.41
Lake Norman Charter
98.
12
William Scurry
20:07.18
Mount Tabor
99.
12
Jameson Spillers
20:08.53
West Forsyth
100.
11
Carter Tipton
20:09.64
Spartanburg
101.
12
Tristan Olson
20:09.96
Cuthbertson
102.
11
Logan Dominique
20:10.07
West Forsyth
103.
11
Andrew Glenn
20:10.53
Fort Mill
104.
11
Eric Jones
20:11.23
Mooresville Senior
105.
11
Christian Phelps
20:13.03
Cuthbertson
106.
11
Corey Hinson
20:14.89
North Henderson
107.
12
Matthew Short
20:14.97
Apex
108.
12
Jared Webb
20:15.13
Lake Norman Charter
109.
11
Patrick Kittrell
20:15.83
Spring Valley
110.
12
Finn Queen
20:17.50
Northwest Guilford
111.
11
Chazz Lauderdale
20:18.77
East Paulding
112.
11
Jared Garrett
20:18.93
West Forsyth
113.
11
Caleb Brown
20:20.12
Northwestern
114.
12
Alex Burgin
20:28.78
Myers Park
115.
12
Njoku Azunna
20:33.27
Spring Valley
116.
11
Joshua Still
20:33.97
West Forsyth
117.
12
Carson Turner
20:34.11
Cuthbertson
118.
11
Jean-Luc Theard
20:34.22
Mount Tabor
119.
11
Alejandro Romero
20:34.34
Mount Tabor
120.
11
Jaquez' Shackleford
20:36.53
Sanderson
121.
11
Gavin Sapp
20:38.10
West Forsyth
122.
11
Suhas Mummigatti
20:38.72
Ardrey Kell
123.
11
Evan Martino
20:40.29
Piedmont
124.
12
Gus Beaumont
20:41.61
Lake Norman Charter
125.
12
Miller Kershaw
20:45.05
Fort Mill
126.
12
Will Kawabec
20:45.69
Northwest Guilford
127.
12
Kain Kiser
20:47.16
Patrick Henry (Glade...
128.
9
Kidane Seith
20:48.20
Piedmont
129.
11
Byron Brewington
20:48.41
Rolesville
130.
12
Jack Zavikovsky
20:48.69
Fort Mill
131.
11
Logan Mayfield
20:49.40
Ardrey Kell
132.
12
Zachary Hines
20:50.68
Northwest Guilford
133.
12
Parker Burke
20:51.20
West Forsyth
134.
11
Evan Vance
20:52.08
River Bluff
135.
11
Jared Swiney
20:56.29
East Paulding
136.
12
Jack Walsh
20:56.37
Cuthbertson
137.
12
James Hummel
20:59.21
Lakeside DeKalb
138.
11
Luke Millan
20:59.92
Providence
139.
11
Shane Henderson
21:00.88
Independence
140.
12
Aidan Seidman
21:01.23
Providence
141.
11
Anthony Ciano
21:02.10
Charlotte Catholic
142.
11
Drew Jarka
21:03.47
Myers Park
143.
11
Eli Selong
21:04.05
Watauga
144.
12
Tyler Trout
21:04.89
Hurricane
145.
12
Cade Dickerson
21:05.02
River Bluff
146.
11
Westley Sheltra
21:06.82
Mauldin
147.
11
Tomas Aguilar
21:07.09
West Forsyth
148.
12
Robert Marlette
21:09.13
Ardrey Kell
149.
11
Evan Hofland
21:09.34
Providence
150.
12
Dalton Davis
21:10.17
Oak Ridge
151.
11
Steffan Merkle
21:10.84
Fort Mill
152.
11
Max Upright
21:11.60
West Rowan
153.
11
Jaedon Barnett
21:13.41
Page
154.
12
Jared Novas
21:14.47
Ragsdale
155.
12
Christian Pfeiffer
21:17.47
Cox Mill
156.
11
Tanner Shumate
21:19.21
River Bluff
157.
11
Adam McLaine
21:20.22
Lake Norman Charter
158.
11
Lucas Hughes
21:21.58
Ardrey Kell
159.
11
Alex Bachman
21:21.73
Lakeside DeKalb
160.
12
Jean-Luc Julien
21:22.24
Oak Ridge
161.
11
Bryce Burk
21:23.24
Sun Valley
162.
11
Holden McLaughlin
21:23.96
North Lincoln
163.
11
Andrew Cole
21:24.65
Watauga
164.
11
Connor Dingee
21:24.80
Cuthbertson
165.
11
Tanner Ackerman
21:26.86
T C Roberson
166.
11
Luke Caplice
21:27.40
Ardrey Kell
167.
12
Alex Stop
21:29.05
Page
168.
11
Hank Warren
21:32.68
Spartanburg
169.
11
Sam Cathcart
21:33.68
Blythewood
170.
11
Josh Van Mater
21:34.15
Orange
171.
12
Isaac Styles
21:35.06
Watauga
172.
12
Alex Cachine
21:36.77
Cuthbertson
173.
11
Carson Winchester
21:37.75
River Bluff
174.
11
Logan Steele
21:40.62
East Paulding
175.
12
Dylan Fisher
21:41.41
Fort Mill
176.
12
Jackson Marcus
21:41.66
Watauga
177.
9
Isaiah Wirthlin
21:42.22
Mauldin
178.
11
Logan Botts
21:43.58
Forestview
179.
11
Carlos Martinez Ro...
21:45.29
Butler
180.
10
Kilian Schmidt
21:46.41
Forestview
181.
11
Colsen Grice
21:46.65
Mount Tabor
182.
12
Fredrick Ellis
21:47.80
Mauldin
183.
11
Julian Salas
21:48.09
Aiken
184.
12
Cameron Waldron
21:48.55
Northwest Guilford
185.
12
Peter Foote
21:49.52
Ardrey Kell
186.
12
Drew Sander
21:52.62
River Bluff
187.
12
Cooper Trucks
21:53.66
Independence
188.
11
Deon Hamilton
21:53.81
Independence
189.
12
Joel Sutton
21:55.65
Southeast Guilford
190.
11
Luke Hamrick
21:58.31
Aiken
191.
11
Ethan McKinney
21:59.05
Myers Park
192.
12
Davis Goding
21:59.56
Rolesville
193.
11
Aryan Shinde
22:01.17
Ardrey Kell
194.
11
Logan Chun
22:01.60
Lake Norman Charter
195.
12
Daniel Pless
22:02.76
Northwest Cabarrus
196.
12
Gabriel Kaluzny
22:02.87
Lake Norman Charter
197.
11
Ryan O'Laughlin
22:04.14
Rolesville
198.
11
Will Morrison
22:05.50
Mooresville Senior
199.
11
James Rouquie
22:07.54
West Forsyth
200.
12
Charlie Eddings
22:07.73
Providence
201.
12
Clark Hinshaw
22:07.75
Southeast Guilford
202.
12
Jack Brown
22:10.28
Fort Mill
203.
11
Nathan Bond
22:10.61
Mauldin
204.
11
Riley Carlson
22:12.06
Cuthbertson
205.
12
Carter Wang
22:12.51
Marvin Ridge
206.
12
AJ Love
22:13.18
Lake Norman Charter
207.
11
Bryson Sanders
22:14.26
South Rowan
208.
11
Tristan Sharp
22:16.72
West Forsyth
209.
11
Jacob Maynor
22:18.52
T C Roberson
210.
12
Brett Lamonte
22:19.70
Etowah
211.
12
Brian Tarantino
22:20.22
Forestview
212.
11
Zeke Adams
22:21.91
West Forsyth
213.
12
Cole Ray
22:23.13
Spartanburg
214.
11
Beck Boggs
22:26.77
Myers Park
215.
11
Brendan O'Keeffe
22:28.24
Charlotte Catholic
216.
11
Hunter Richmond
22:28.32
Hurricane
217.
12
Will Bramlet
22:28.67
Northwestern
218.
11
Greg Schools
22:30.68
River Bluff
219.
11
Christian Blevins
22:31.67
Hurricane
220.
12
Zachary Henninger
22:32.16
Ardrey Kell
221.
11
Jacob Smith
22:32.98
East Paulding
222.
11
Caden Caputo
22:34.62
Sun Valley
223.
11
Walker Eanes
22:35.48
Cuthbertson
224.
11
Connor Pridnia
22:35.95
Forestview
225.
11
Josh Finkel
22:36.68
Spring Valley
226.
11
Jai Deshmukh
22:37.43
Ardrey Kell
227.
11
Tristan Kitchens
22:38.52
Fort Mill
228.
11
Maleek Chamberlain
22:39.11
North Mecklenburg
229.
12
Colby Underwood
22:39.26
Etowah
230.
11
Christian Collins
22:39.41
Aiken
231.
11
Devin Averitt
22:41.69
R J Reynolds
232.
12
Patrick Woodell
22:42.04
Aiken
233.
11
Bradley Stinchombe
22:42.78
Orange
234.
11
Gabe Cherniss
22:42.79
Ardrey Kell
235.
11
Benji Greene
22:43.76
Hurricane
236.
11
Parker Grant
22:44.27
Brevard
237.
12
Andrew Wolfe
22:44.71
Fort Mill
238.
11
Dylan Estrada
22:46.23
Ardrey Kell
239.
11
Eli Kays
22:46.47
Sanderson
240.
10
Luke Meierer
22:46.83
Lake Norman Charter
241.
12
Sam Al-Aidy
22:47.30
T C Roberson
242.
12
Kevin Ferguson
22:49.16
Mauldin
243.
12
Daniel Kass
22:49.60
Oak Ridge
244.
12
Antonio Flores
22:50.12
Mauldin
245.
11
Ben Kellum
22:51.06
Fort Mill
246.
12
Bevin WALTERS
22:55.83
Northwest Guilford
247.
12
Brady Kessinger
22:56.41
Hurricane
248.
11
Jonah Howell
22:56.59
Piedmont
249.
11
Skylar Pennington
22:57.86
Hurricane
250.
11
Jose Contreras
22:59.69
Oak Ridge
251.
10
Nick Cannon
23:02.18
Lake Norman Charter
252.
12
Colton McElveen
23:03.00
Forestview
253.
12
Evan Downing
23:06.50
Rolesville
254.
12
Mitchell Lahr
23:07.28
Northwest Guilford
255.
11
Jonathan Kostmayer
23:08.73
Charlotte Catholic
256.
11
Sean Brett
23:12.54
West Forsyth
257.
11
Thomas Shockely
23:13.51
Lake Norman Charter
258.
12
Ransom Weslock
23:13.98
Fort Mill
259.
11
Daniel Nolting
23:16.19
West Forsyth
260.
11
Erik Palomo
23:17.71
T C Roberson
261.
11
Oliver Meade
23:18.16
Mooresville Senior
262.
12
Charlie Hammers
23:20.80
Myers Park
263.
11
David Teague
23:21.53
Lake Norman Charter
264.
11
Noah Arntsen
23:21.69
West Rowan
265.
12
Cameron Welles
23:23.69
Myers Park
266.
10
Charles Carr
23:25.58
Butler
267.
11
Aaron Broce
23:27.78
Watauga
268.
11
Kelvin Singleton
23:29.71
Blythewood
269.
12
Benjamin Tynan
23:32.51
Myers Park
270.
11
Yafet Habtemariam
23:36.38
Butler
271.
11
Kevin Sullivan
23:38.56
West Rowan
272.
12
Nolan Sykes
23:40.21
Spartanburg
273.
10
Kyle Bennett
23:43.59
West Forsyth
274.
11
CJ Hellner
23:43.92
Charlotte Catholic
275.
11
Denton Hayes
23:44.86
Mount Tabor
276.
11
Aidan Sanborn
23:46.49
Ardrey Kell
277.
9
Ashton Bucholz
23:46.84
Butler
278.
11
Hugo Cerzantes
23:47.53
Northwestern
279.
11
McKinley Morgan
23:49.75
Hurricane
280.
12
Chase Eskridge
23:49.92
Spring Valley
281.
11
Cole Viands
23:50.12
Northwestern
282.
11
Freddie Vasquez-Rios
23:50.94
Lake Norman Charter
283.
11
Samuel O'Grady
23:51.59
Sun Valley
284.
11
Jalen Milhouse
23:53.89
Ridge View
285.
12
Stefan Dravigny
23:57.03
Fort Mill
286.
11
Kevin Carmona
24:00.87
Page
287.
12
Nathan CORNELIUS
24:01.34
Ridge View
288.
9
Caden Hill
24:02.41
Cox Mill
289.
12
Sean Kostecki
24:08.17
Fort Mill
290.
11
Mark Humphries
24:12.34
Oak Ridge
291.
12
Tybrell Thomas
24:12.80
Ridge View
292.
12
Seth Leonard
24:16.48
George Wythe (Wythev...
293.
12
Phillip Hazel
24:19.26
North Mecklenburg
294.
12
Tyler Claytor
24:19.54
Forestview
295.
11
Bern Jungkind
24:26.90
Spartanburg
296.
11
Jake Moore
24:29.94
East Mecklenburg
297.
12
Caleb Schilly
24:32.46
Charlotte Catholic
298.
11
Christian Colwell
24:34.35
North Henderson
299.
12
Spencer Watson
24:39.17
Myers Park
300.
11
Jack Little
24:39.66
Mauldin
301.
12
Rhett Maurer
24:39.68
Mauldin
302.
12
Elijah Perez
24:43.35
Independence
303.
11
Matthew Huff
24:47.68
Myers Park
304.
12
Aldo Tapia
24:47.97
R J Reynolds
305.
12
Jacob Amin
24:49.94
Lakeside DeKalb
306.
12
Craig Hodges
24:50.01
Mallard Creek
307.
11
Jerron Alford
24:51.06
Rolesville
308.
12
Julio Rivera
24:52.47
Mallard Creek
309.
11
Nathaniel Cotton
24:52.97
Blythewood
310.
11
Roderick Gaines
24:57.29
Spring Valley
311.
12
Cameron Werme
24:58.97
Fort Mill
312.
9
Quinlin Ohara
25:02.71
Butler
313.
11
Peter Stein
25:11.08
Indian Land
314.
11
Austin Dixon
25:12.59
T C Roberson
315.
12
Darian JARRELL
25:20.40
Fort Mill
316.
11
LR Boler
25:23.58
East Mecklenburg
317.
12
John Adames
25:32.22
Mallard Creek
318.
12
Thomas Parsons
25:34.20
Northwest Guilford
319.
12
John Taylor
25:34.21
George Wythe (Wythev...
320.
12
Isiah Phifer
25:36.09
Indian Land
321.
12
Marcus SCHLEUTER
25:39.47
Ridge View
322.
11
Thomas Ruth
25:43.39
East Mecklenburg
323.
11
Vivek Akella
25:51.74
Ardrey Kell
324.
9
Jacob Wrenn
25:54.70
Orange
325.
11
Jay Patel
25:54.83
Mooresville Senior
326.
11
Saeed Dupree
25:57.24
North Mecklenburg
327.
11
Russell Watkins
26:03.68
Fort Mill
328.
12
Aron Herba
26:11.10
Mooresville Senior
329.
11
Sam Evans
26:11.61
West Forsyth
330.
11
Ethan Chenault
26:13.43
Mallard Creek
331.
11
Antieu Rmuah
26:17.92
Butler
332.
11
Austin Cannella
26:20.12
East Mecklenburg
333.
12
Jonathan Fitzberger
26:27.85
Forestview
334.
11
Brenen Epps
26:33.52
Blythewood
335.
12
Andrew McGee
26:41.40
George Wythe (Wythev...
336.
12
Stephen Murri
26:42.75
Fort Mill
337.
11
Liam Holtham
26:52.67
Hopewell
338.
11
Elijah Terry
26:56.51
Independence
339.
11
Andrew Foutty
27:07.77
Mount Tabor
340.
11
Owen Watson
27:08.34
Watauga
341.
12
Christopher Ellis
27:09.97
North Mecklenburg
342.
12
Heath Byrd
27:12.46
Myers Park
343.
11
Asher Huddleston
27:19.81
Spring Valley
344.
11
Kelly Smith
27:22.26
Northwestern
345.
10
JAMES LEE
27:32.69
Butler
346.
11
Max Iossi
27:47.76
West Forsyth
347.
12
Aadit NERKAR
28:12.47
Carrboro
348.
10
Mason Wilds
28:26.24
Carrboro
349.
12
Cane Anthony
28:28.65
Cox Mill
350.
11
Alex Kata
29:05.68
Mallard Creek
351.
12
Jarred Slozer
29:29.59
R J Reynolds
352.
11
Jason Ramos
29:34.69
T C Roberson
353.
12
Gideon Tzvi
31:16.16
Fort Mill
354.
12
Melvin Kim
32:27.22
Independence
355.
12
Jahred Lee
33:38.67
East Mecklenburg
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - Invitational
Official Team Scores
1.
Cuthbertson
87
2.
West Forsyth
116
3.
West Forsyth
116
4.
Myers Park
178
5.
Dorman
195
6.
Watauga
239
7.
Panther Creek
246
8.
Mount Tabor
260
9.
D W Daniel
263
10.
Fort Mill
321
11.
Nation Ford
323
12.
Etowah
349
13.
Lakeside DeKalb
375
14.
Apex
376
15.
Ardrey Kell
387
16.
James Byrnes
392
17.
Mauldin
421
18.
Hurricane
429
19.
T C Roberson
437
20.
Ripley
441
21.
Wando
469
22.
Sanderson
482
23.
Northwest Guilford
532
24.
Charlotte Catholic
563
25.
South Mecklenburg
630
26.
Asheville
640
27.
River Bluff
686
28.
Mooresville Senior
713
29.
Spring Valley
768
30.
R J Reynolds
789
31.
Spartanburg
859
32.
Aiken
974
1.
11
Victoria Starcher
17:41.17
Ripley
2.
10
KATIE POU
18:21.72
Nation Ford
3.
11
Frances Whitworth
18:22.70
Mount Tabor
4.
11
Mari Cagel Lockhart
18:25.58
D W Daniel
5.
10
Cora Cooke
18:33.81
Myers Park
6.
10
Madeline Hill
18:39.89
Cuthbertson
7.
10
Leah Helms
18:45.18
Cuthbertson
8.
12
Shannon Sefton
19:00.92
Panther Creek
9.
11
Jessie Crowley
19:04.71
Riverside
10.
11
Sophia Ritter
19:11.10
Watauga
11.
11
Page Dickey
19:16.45
Dorman
12.
9
Sami Homburger
19:20.87
Mooresville Senior
13.
10
Eliza Broce
19:30.43
West Forsyth
14.
9
Makenna Calbert
19:33.70
Etowah
15.
11
Macey Morgan
19:39.89
Mauldin
16.
12
Emma Hanson
19:41.63
Lakeside DeKalb
17.
10
Bailey Reutinger
19:42.65
West Forsyth
18.
11
Sydney Runyan
19:43.95
Etowah
19.
11
Maren Sorber
19:44.45
D W Daniel
20.
12
Lila Peters
19:45.20
Sanderson
21.
9
Abigail Mchoul
19:52.33
Lakeside DeKalb
22.
11
Morgan Werner
19:52.52
Nation Ford
23.
10
Kaitlyn St. Hilaire
19:53.07
Cuthbertson
24.
9
Shelby Lowder
19:55.21
West Forsyth
25.
11
Danielle Ray
19:56.20
Hurricane
26.
12
Delaney Patterson
19:57.40
Cuthbertson
27.
10
Jenna Thornton
19:58.04
Ardrey Kell
28.
11
Gabriella Castro
20:05.75
Cuthbertson
29.
12
Haley Tillery
20:09.50
West Forsyth
30.
12
Tyler Brading
20:09.84
Myers Park
31.
10
Julia Patterson
20:12.02
Panther Creek
32.
10
Nora Haulsee
20:12.89
Mount Tabor
33.
11
Katerina Hendrix
20:17.12
Dorman
34.
9
Asha Bora
20:18.61
Hurricane
35.
12
Ashlyn Blakely
20:19.92
T C Roberson
36.
10
Ally Wilson
20:24.74
D W Daniel
37.
10
Elise BARRADALE
20:26.26
Fort Mill
38.
10
Ava Krogman
20:27.01
West Forsyth
39.
11
Faith Nelson
20:28.47
Dorman
40.
12
Lily Heinold
20:30.23
Wando
41.
12
Caroline Edwards
20:31.11
Watauga
42.
10
Rachel Murray
20:33.87
West Forsyth
43.
12
Ellie Phillips
20:34.20
T C Roberson
44.
12
Joelle Ryan
20:34.85
Myers Park
45.
10
Abby Patterson
20:35.46
Panther Creek
46.
11
Clara Richards
20:35.76
Myers Park
47.
10
Ellie Wood
20:36.07
Mauldin
48.
9
Ava Wood
20:38.18
James Byrnes
49.
12
Julia Bluien
20:38.28
D W Daniel
50.
9
Sidra Miller
20:38.34
Watauga
51.
12
Lindsay Hayden
20:39.23
Apex
52.
10
Addison Causey
20:39.71
Mount Tabor
53.
11
Rachel Sexton
20:39.91
West Forsyth
54.
8
Rachael Branch
20:40.46
Wando
55.
12
Molly Passmore
20:41.37
Fort Mill
56.
11
Brenna Dolan
20:43.92
Apex
57.
10
Sarah Holshouser
20:44.80
Myers Park
58.
9
Charity Davies
20:46.80
Dorman
59.
9
Georgia Elliott
20:47.95
Dorman
60.
12
Hannah Curtis
20:48.21
Watauga
61.
10
Claire Mattes
20:48.39
Nation Ford
62.
11
Paris Stankewich
20:49.40
Northwest Guilford
63.
12
Carmen Jarrell
20:51.16
Charlotte Catholic
64.
10
Sydney Partyka
20:53.84
Northwest Guilford
65.
12
Abby Farrell
20:57.12
Apex
66.
9
Piper Shuster
20:58.19
Ardrey Kell
67.
8
Sage Bowen
20:58.52
James Byrnes
68.
12
Jordan Cabrol
20:58.93
South Mecklenburg
69.
8
Claire Verret
21:00.41
James Byrnes
70.
10
Megan Merritt
21:00.76
Myers Park
71.
9
Natalie Calbert
21:01.24
Etowah
72.
11
Mackenzie Merritt
21:02.52
Sanderson
73.
11
Sydney DeWoody
21:02.86
Lakeside DeKalb
74.
10
Avantika Pandita
21:02.88
Panther Creek
75.
9
Caitlin Peck
21:03.36
Ardrey Kell
76.
9
Charli Montalvo
21:03.62
Cuthbertson
77.
9
Genesis Simpson
21:03.79
Fort Mill
78.
11
Abby Dawson
21:03.83
Fort Mill
79.
9
Mary Drolet
21:04.48
Fort Mill
80.
11
Sara Pace
21:07.10
Mount Tabor
81.
9
Anna Davis
21:07.11
R J Reynolds
82.
10
Katy Wood
21:07.55
Mauldin
83.
12
Emma Beach
21:07.97
Watauga
84.
10
Cami Merkel
21:10.51
West Forsyth
85.
10
Jadyn Casto
21:12.20
Ripley
86.
10
Tori Bridgforth
21:14.38
Cuthbertson
87.
9
Sophie Beach
21:16.67
Watauga
88.
9
Adele Williams
21:17.06
Asheville
89.
11
Jordan Dalton
21:19.33
T C Roberson
90.
12
Claire Younger
21:20.57
Dorman
91.
11
Isabel Ptacek
21:25.63
West Forsyth
92.
11
Ashley Hannigan
21:26.15
West Forsyth
93.
8
Zoe Carpenter
21:26.83
Wando
94.
12
Sarah Lancaster
21:26.89
West Forsyth
95.
12
Ajha Amos
21:29.17
Spring Valley
96.
11
Taylor Stone
21:29.47
Panther Creek
97.
12
Ali Roberts
21:32.82
Apex
98.
9
Tori Fisher
21:34.61
Ripley
99.
12
Addison O'Steen
21:34.87
Dorman
100.
11
Riley Fowler
21:35.15
Watauga
101.
10
Abby Egnatz
21:36.65
Mount Tabor
102.
10
Sarah Moore
21:37.00
Mount Tabor
103.
11
Charlotte Greengrass
21:37.88
Panther Creek
104.
9
Ella Murphy
21:38.57
Asheville
105.
9
Kate Draddy
21:39.34
Charlotte Catholic
106.
9
Hunter Mattes
21:40.53
Nation Ford
107.
9
Eleanor Long
21:40.64
Northwest Guilford
108.
10
Julia Lacy
21:41.59
Hurricane
109.
9
Kadence Hope Alexa...
21:43.09
River Bluff
110.
7
Bailey Taunton
21:44.18
James Byrnes
111.
9
Sarah Heller
21:44.62
James Byrnes
112.
11
Meghan Little
21:46.60
Charlotte Catholic
113.
12
Jessica Brady
21:48.93
Ardrey Kell
114.
10
Aubrey Stephens
21:52.51
Ripley
115.
11
Brenda Gray
21:52.65
Myers Park
116.
9
Meg Lance
21:53.46
Etowah
117.
12
Charlotte Anderson
21:54.20
Fort Mill
118.
12
Brooke Everson
21:54.54
South Mecklenburg
119.
9
Riley Corn
22:00.17
Ardrey Kell
120.
10
Celina Gaudioso
22:01.16
Apex
121.
10
Regan Hodge
22:04.52
Fort Mill
122.
9
Sally Thornburg
22:06.76
Asheville
123.
10
Molly Haggerty
22:08.39
Panther Creek
124.
11
Kyndall Boxell
22:08.60
Apex
125.
10
Julia Shuler
22:09.51
James Byrnes
126.
12
Gabbi Hart
22:10.81
River Bluff
127.
11
Caitlin Volk
22:10.84
Spartanburg
128.
11
Evelyn Hemedinger
22:11.12
Sanderson
129.
9
Kate Vanhorn
22:13.43
Lakeside DeKalb
130.
11
Alexa Lashley
22:14.06
Spring Valley
131.
9
Taylar White
22:14.72
West Forsyth
132.
12
Valerie Winokur
22:15.42
Apex
133.
11
Mary Brown
22:18.56
R J Reynolds
134.
11
Lily Cross
22:21.03
T C Roberson
135.
10
Alexandra Crawford
22:22.42
Ardrey Kell
136.
8
Kristen Michele Ha...
22:23.01
River Bluff
137.
11
Haley Morgan
22:23.46
Mauldin
138.
12
Laura Ciccarelli
22:23.70
Wando
139.
12
Haley Schweitzer
22:24.39
Page
140.
10
Kristen Clodgo
22:28.91
Sanderson
141.
9
Brogan McPherson
22:30.81
Hurricane
142.
9
Ada Thompson
22:31.43
Hurricane
143.
9
Lauren Stojka
22:31.84
Sanderson
144.
12
Jordyn Carroll
22:32.23
River Bluff
145.
10
Caroline Pierce
22:32.25
Etowah
146.
8
Marysa Brenner
22:35.98
Nation Ford
147.
9
Larrabee Hoelscher
22:38.08
South Mecklenburg
148.
9
Siobhan Draddy
22:41.69
Charlotte Catholic
149.
9
Kelly Smith
22:41.85
West Forsyth
150.
9
Jordan SabbaghRaba...
22:42.77
Mount Tabor
151.
9
Aubrey Loftis
22:44.09
Sanderson
152.
11
Santai-blu Boyd
22:44.90
Lakeside DeKalb
153.
12
Sarah Sandell
22:45.81
South Mecklenburg
154.
10
Caroline Stubblefi...
22:47.57
T C Roberson
155.
10
Rachel Doran
22:51.81
Lakeside DeKalb
156.
12
Rachel Strawn
22:51.81
Sanderson
157.
9
Sarah Varnon
22:57.04
Mauldin
158.
11
Olivia Gaines
22:57.66
Hurricane
159.
10
Claire Timney
22:58.12
Ardrey Kell
160.
11
Celeste Kidd-O'Brien
22:58.30
Northwest Guilford
161.
12
Kaitlin Coleman
22:58.47
Charlotte Catholic
162.
12
Grace Turcola
22:58.53
Northwest Guilford
163.
9
Haleigh McCune
22:59.91
Ripley
164.
10
Claudia Rollins
23:01.77
Wando
165.
10
Sophia Commerford
23:02.62
Nation Ford
166.
11
Annie Buck
23:03.05
D W Daniel
167.
9
Katherine Tokarev
23:04.69
Wando
168.
12
Marissa Gandert
23:06.48
T C Roberson
169.
10
Briana Pratt
23:07.60
Mooresville Senior
170.
9
Piper Barnhart
23:08.77
Wando
171.
12
Diana Leib
23:12.73
Northwest Guilford
172.
9
Margaret Derry
23:15.51
Asheville
173.
11
Scarlet Ruiz
23:15.78
South Mecklenburg
174.
10
Rachel Wood
23:20.78
Mauldin
175.
11
Rileigh Snavely
23:21.94
Hurricane
176.
9
Kayla Southwood
23:23.12
Nation Ford
177.
12
Teresa Wilkinson
23:31.90
Charlotte Catholic
178.
9
Sarah Kathryn Hend...
23:32.34
South Mecklenburg
179.
11
Margaret Racine
23:33.34
Lakeside DeKalb
180.
11
Maggie O'leary
23:33.55
Aiken
181.
12
Sylvia Flores
23:33.91
Mauldin
182.
9
Bella Haskin
23:34.53
Asheville
183.
10
Lauren Roush
23:35.29
Ripley
184.
8
Rookhie Sullivan
23:35.72
Spartanburg
185.
10
Emily Foldoe
23:37.18
Mooresville Senior
186.
11
Maddie Bridges
23:37.34
James Byrnes
187.
9
Savannah FLY
23:37.87
Spartanburg
188.
10
Abby D'Amico
23:39.72
Mooresville Senior
189.
8
Brantley Aycock
23:41.10
Spring Valley
190.
10
Chloe Russell
23:42.31
Asheville
191.
10
Sydney Chandler
23:43.25
R J Reynolds
192.
9
Ranya Maadir
23:44.13
Mooresville Senior
193.
8
Madison Mceachern
23:45.78
Spring Valley
194.
12
Kate Dubose
23:46.93
D W Daniel
195.
9
Micah Huddlestun
23:47.87
Spring Valley
196.
9
Lyndsy Neigel
23:51.98
Mooresville Senior
197.
10
Chanmarla Huff
23:53.81
Spartanburg
198.
10
Ysantis McKenzie
23:55.98
Northwest Guilford
199.
9
Emma Poteat
24:01.41
Aiken
200.
10
Kathryn Davis
24:03.73
Aiken
201.
9
Sarah McMeekin
24:04.11
Spartanburg
202.
10
Madison Hart
24:12.05
River Bluff
203.
12
Darby Pierce
24:13.82
Etowah
204.
9
Chinira Godfrey
24:14.46
Spring Valley
205.
10
Naomi Adkins
24:16.47
Asheville
206.
7
Dorothy Salley
24:16.77
Spartanburg
207.
10
Jane Crowley
24:24.52
R J Reynolds
208.
12
Jessica McKay
24:25.00
R J Reynolds
209.
12
McKenzie CAMPBELL
24:28.24
Page
210.
11
Maila Horeis
24:29.29
Mooresville Senior
211.
12
Ella Stewart
24:31.09
Etowah
212.
9
Luiza Warwar
24:39.70
Page
213.
8
Maleah Balawi
24:46.18
D W Daniel
214.
12
Emily Matthews
24:51.64
R J Reynolds
215.
10
Talyn Steinmann
24:57.00
South Mecklenburg
216.
9
Emma Beam
25:09.13
T C Roberson
217.
10
Emily Daniel
25:13.41
Spartanburg
218.
10
Aurora Huffman
25:15.77
Ripley
219.
9
Carly DeWitt
25:22.84
Aiken
220.
9
Isabel Dupreez
25:33.70
Page
221.
9
Ann Masters CALFEE
25:45.77
Aiken
222.
10
Frankie Seeby
25:49.98
River Bluff
223.
9
Hannah Smyrl
26:07.55
River Bluff
224.
8
Anna Todd
26:34.84
Spring Valley
225.
10
Sinclaire Longbotham
26:54.04
R J Reynolds
226.
11
Carolyn Carpenter
27:37.40
Aiken
227.
12
Carlie-beth Wilson
28:54.75
Aiken
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - 3A
Official Team Scores
1.
Carrboro
61
2.
North Lincoln
91
3.
Lake Norman Charter
96
4.
St. Joseph's Catholic
147
5.
Enka
192
6.
A.C. Reynolds
222
7.
Forestview
228
8.
Cox Mill
229
9.
West Stanly
243
10.
West Henderson
290
11.
Christ Church Episcopal
322
12.
Brevard
330
13.
Jesse C. Carson
334
14.
Northwest Cabarrus
373
15.
Southeast Guilford
410
16.
Mountain Island Charter
414
17.
Central Academy
478
18.
Kings Mountain
480
19.
West Rowan
511
20.
East Rowan
526
21.
Central Cabarrus
526
22.
Mt Pleasant
575
23.
Orange
600
24.
George Wythe (Wytheville)
643
25.
East Henderson
658
26.
Parkwood
681
1.
12
Sophia Raspanti
19:02.44
Forestview
2.
11
Alyssa Galvin
19:25.44
North Lincoln
3.
9
Hannah Preisser
19:32.39
Carrboro
4.
10
Angie Allen
19:33.99
North Lincoln
5.
12
Lilian Jaraczewski
19:46.19
St. Joseph's Catholic
6.
9
Morgan Dalton
19:51.16
George Wythe (Wythev...
7.
8
Caroline Linen
19:57.16
St. Joseph's Catholic
8.
10
Abby Farris
19:57.46
Lake Norman Charter
9.
11
Louise Lounes
20:10.85
Carrboro
10.
12
Madison Lowery
20:22.70
Forestview
11.
9
Megan Wozniak
20:23.87
Lake Norman Charter
12.
11
Monique Gandy
20:27.90
Lake Norman Charter
13.
12
Adelaide Vergnolle
20:31.70
Christ Church Episco...
14.
11
Cora Van raay
20:40.24
Carrboro
15.
10
Madeline Ramsden
20:41.70
Carrboro
16.
11
Shay Rooney
20:46.25
North Lincoln
17.
10
Brigid Alvis
20:49.75
St. Joseph's Catholic
18.
11
Madeline Duchesne
20:55.92
West Henderson
19.
11
Shelby Fink
20:57.94
North Lincoln
20.
11
Selia Lounes
20:59.40
Carrboro
21.
9
Bethany Rymer
21:01.54
South Rowan
22.
10
Hayley Guerry
21:02.64
Carrboro
23.
11
Madison Walker
21:07.72
Jay M Robinson
24.
9
Marlee Arnold
21:11.05
Kings Mountain
25.
9
Natalie Almond
21:13.10
West Stanly
26.
11
Jessie Connick
21:17.19
Cox Mill
27.
12
Megan Ehrhardt
21:20.75
Southeast Guilford
28.
11
Faith Inman
21:21.00
Enka
29.
10
Phoebe Raspanti
21:28.87
Forestview
30.
12
Pierson McManus
21:30.55
West Stanly
31.
9
Kaitlyn Jones
21:31.95
Cox Mill
32.
11
Anna Gartner
21:35.59
Lake Norman Charter
33.
11
Riley Hill
21:40.31
West Henderson
34.
9
Natalie Williams
21:45.13
Cox Mill
35.
12
Elise Deshusses
21:47.27
Carrboro
36.
11
Carrington Pearson
21:49.34
Ashbrook
37.
12
Alyssa Lefler
21:50.13
Brevard
38.
9
Sophie Powers
21:50.39
Lake Norman Charter
39.
11
Jett Naisang
21:56.77
A.C. Reynolds
40.
11
McKenna Winterflood
22:07.01
Enka
41.
11
Grace Siemon
22:11.49
Northwest Cabarrus
42.
9
Mary Kathryn Jones
22:16.39
Christ Church Episco...
43.
10
Nardos Cole
22:17.83
A.C. Reynolds
44.
9
Hannah Butlack
22:21.99
Mountain Island Char...
45.
11
Meredith Anderson
22:23.19
Enka
46.
10
Ally Michelson
22:27.23
Enka
47.
11
Ava Rose
22:28.18
Enka
48.
12
Maddie Miller
22:28.95
West Stanly
49.
12
Nicole Aswell
22:36.16
Pine Lake Prep
50.
11
Madeline Ellis
22:38.18
A.C. Reynolds
51.
11
Ashleigh McDonald
22:38.76
Mt Pleasant
52.
12
Snejana Spinache
22:38.97
A.C. Reynolds
53.
11
Taylor Conrad
22:38.98
Jesse C. Carson
54.
10
Regan Lang
22:39.63
North Lincoln
55.
9
Ella Barwick
22:42.98
Mountain Island Char...
56.
9
Mary Elizabeth Shoop
22:44.81
A.C. Reynolds
57.
10
Brooke Butler
22:45.18
Central Academy
58.
11
Abby Holt
22:47.07
Cox Mill
59.
9
Alyssa Price
22:48.14
West Henderson
60.
10
Megyn Spicer
22:56.65
West Rowan
61.
12
Annika Bissinger
23:06.39
St. Joseph's Catholic
62.
11
Adalie Harrison
23:07.48
East Rowan
63.
12
Nicola Bridges
23:07.68
Kings Mountain
64.
12
Lillie Siniard
23:07.73
Brevard
65.
10
Skylar Lewis
23:13.17
St. Joseph's Catholic
66.
12
Emily Thomas
23:21.47
Mt Pleasant
67.
11
Madison McGuire
23:22.95
South Rowan
68.
10
Andrea Mcallister
23:24.84
North Lincoln
69.
11
Anne Davin
23:27.61
North Lincoln
70.
11
Kimberly Barrera
23:31.81
Jesse C. Carson
71.
11
Savannah Dickason
23:34.47
Central Cabarrus
72.
10
Taylor Hanson
23:39.29
Central Cabarrus
73.
11
Madeline Dierauf
23:40.89
Brevard
74.
10
Kristina Weaver
23:42.64
Northwest Cabarrus
75.
10
Rachel Efird
23:42.89
West Stanly
76.
10
Carly Green
23:43.17
Jesse C. Carson
77.
12
Mortenson, Claudia
23:44.41
Southeast Guilford
78.
11
Sarah Elmsary
23:46.81
Galax
79.
9
Camden Corley
23:46.94
Jesse C. Carson
80.
10
Ava New
23:49.14
Orange
81.
10
Emma Hughlett
23:49.57
Forestview
82.
10
Lani Isley
23:49.95
Jesse C. Carson
83.
9
Laney McCollum
23:52.55
West Stanly
84.
11
Victoria Lemasters
23:53.43
Jesse C. Carson
85.
12
Grace Faller
23:58.45
East Rowan
86.
10
Skylar Grayson
24:02.02
A.C. Reynolds
87.
12
Emily Mitchell
24:04.31
Northwest Cabarrus
88.
9
Emma Coye
24:04.69
Brevard
89.
9
Kerrington Barksdale
24:08.10
West Henderson
90.
11
Megan Deal
24:08.53
Jesse C. Carson
91.
11
Amy Zhang
24:13.55
Christ Church Episco...
92.
10
Anderson McKibbon
24:17.92
Brevard
93.
11
Allison Mitchell
24:19.09
Northwest Cabarrus
94.
10
Layla Caldwell
24:19.63
Southeast Guilford
95.
9
Averi Brice
24:20.85
St. Joseph's Catholic
96.
9
Amy Connick
24:21.46
Cox Mill
97.
9
Sandy Solarchik
24:22.37
Mountain Island Char...
98.
12
Hailey Sanders
24:23.07
Christ Church Episco...
99.
11
Kyra Cassell
24:27.24
Christ Church Episco...
100.
9
Erin Huter
24:27.39
Brevard
101.
8
Karolina Montalvo
24:28.69
St. Joseph's Catholic
102.
11
Katherine Pollard
24:31.63
West Stanly
103.
12
Natalie Mann
24:31.94
East Henderson
104.
11
Katherine Vickers
24:32.21
Piedmont
105.
12
Celeste Threadgill
24:32.52
Northwest Cabarrus
106.
10
Mary Philpot
24:35.73
Christ Church Episco...
107.
12
Brooklyn Simpson
24:38.56
West Stanly
108.
9
Betty frances Thom...
24:39.86
Christ Church Episco...
109.
12
Savannah Owens
24:40.57
Central Academy
110.
12
Summer Shipman
24:40.80
West Henderson
111.
12
Anna Schrader
24:41.29
Brevard
112.
9
Lauren Corriher
24:43.60
West Rowan
113.
10
Morgan Putts
24:43.66
Central Academy
114.
10
Olivia Carroll
24:45.95
Southeast Guilford
115.
11
Madeline Stafford
24:46.58
St Stephens
116.
9
Riley Fecker
24:47.07
Central Academy
117.
9
Allyson Lee
24:47.78
Central Academy
118.
10
Carolyn Solarchik
24:48.14
Mountain Island Char...
119.
10
Taylor Smith
24:49.69
West Rowan
120.
9
Kayla Hinson
24:52.86
Piedmont
121.
11
Hannah Davis
24:55.11
Galax
122.
10
Alana Richardson
24:55.83
Central Academy
123.
10
Lauren Krum
24:58.36
Central Cabarrus
124.
10
Anahi Reta
24:59.22
South Rowan
125.
10
Claire Sexton
25:00.23
Northwest Cabarrus
126.
10
Madison Lowry
25:03.15
Forestview
127.
11
Brooke Zauner
25:06.41
West Rowan
128.
11
Brooke Clark
25:07.48
Kings Mountain
129.
11
Yuri Brown
25:08.98
Southeast Guilford
130.
11
Madelyn Fadale
25:12.16
Parkwood
131.
11
Katie Clark
25:15.26
Orange
132.
10
Brooke Harris
25:18.80
Mountain Island Char...
133.
12
Zoe Kline
25:22.83
Central Cabarrus
134.
10
Zoey Nichols
25:28.10
South Rowan
135.
10
Amber Kiefer
25:29.25
St Stephens
136.
10
Brenda Mancia
25:36.41
West Rowan
137.
10
Hope Palmer
25:38.62
East Henderson
138.
9
Alix Vasquez
25:43.69
East Rowan
139.
12
Ally Christensen
25:44.60
Pine Lake Prep
140.
9
Morrigan Wilhelm
25:46.92
East Rowan
141.
11
Brenna Mehl
25:50.96
Orange
142.
9
Ana Patten
25:56.24
East Henderson
143.
9
Riley Carter
25:56.44
Southeast Guilford
144.
9
Ruby Piddock
26:00.08
Parkwood
145.
11
Piper Smith
26:01.00
Piedmont
146.
9
Ashlyn Shivery
26:02.16
Jay M Robinson
147.
10
Lauren Simpson
26:06.19
Cox Mill
148.
11
Zahra Roberts
26:06.30
Kings Mountain
149.
11
Abby Brand
26:08.49
Parkwood
150.
12
Hannah Hattingh
26:12.93
Mountain Island Char...
151.
12
Isabela Peterson
26:15.50
Mountain Island Char...
152.
12
Kate Burgess
26:16.14
Orange
153.
12
Rebecca Cloninger
26:18.18
Forestview
154.
11
Brooke Mitchell
26:25.75
East Rowan
155.
10
Kailyn Roberts
26:33.20
Galax
156.
9
Kristina Siegel
26:36.92
George Wythe (Wythev...
157.
10
Elizabeth Avalos
26:47.23
East Rowan
158.
11
Kendall Shackelford
26:49.65
Pine Lake Prep
159.
10
Emily Mays
26:54.51
Abingdon
160.
11
Lily Jo Bridges
26:55.11
Southeast Guilford
161.
10
Cameron Mullinax
26:56.22
Mt Pleasant
162.
10
Ava Zinn
27:00.26
Orange
163.
10
Or Avsian
27:02.01
Pine Lake Prep
164.
9
Emma Reiner
27:02.37
Cox Mill
165.
9
Lauren Bradshaw
27:03.15
Northwest Cabarrus
166.
11
Madison Russell
27:04.02
Parkwood
167.
11
Tamara Gomez
27:06.70
East Henderson
168.
10
Alexandra Floder
27:21.39
Forestview
169.
10
CAYLIN LE
27:22.62
St Stephens
170.
12
Maggie Saunders
27:35.25
Orange
171.
9
Abby Parson
27:41.48
Kings Mountain
172.
9
Ava Kilpatrick
27:52.87
West Henderson
173.
12
Rustyn Orbison
28:02.14
West Rowan
174.
12
Yara Nebl
28:05.58
Parkwood
175.
10
Nicole Best
28:30.77
Ashbrook
176.
11
Braeden Rushing
28:43.92
Parkwood
177.
9
Olivia Collins
28:52.29
Mt Pleasant
178.
9
Katie Hinson
29:12.17
Piedmont
179.
11
Tori Mann
29:28.61
Enka
180.
12
Marlen Robles
29:38.48
Galax
181.
12
Kate Franklin
30:04.97
Orange
182.
10
Leah Beckham
30:12.57
Central Cabarrus
183.
10
Julia Hayes
30:26.00
Parkwood
184.
11
Lili Cooley
30:33.65
Enka
185.
11
Karina Molano
30:42.86
Ashbrook
186.
10
Sadie Bradford
31:16.06
West Rowan
187.
10
Zinnia Resendiz
31:28.63
East Henderson
188.
11
Lindsay Byars
31:39.89
Kings Mountain
189.
9
Theone Davis
31:49.04
Jay M Robinson
190.
10
Mackenzie Fallin
31:53.84
Ashbrook
191.
12
Sophie Myers
32:27.41
Central Academy
192.
9
Olivia Waller
32:34.12
George Wythe (Wythev...
193.
10
Makenzie Wolfe
32:36.64
George Wythe (Wythev...
194.
12
Alyssa Waller
32:36.70
George Wythe (Wythev...
195.
12
Sierra Lindsey
40:31.14
East Henderson
196.
9
Lainey Lancaster
49:05.00
Mt Pleasant
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Open
Official Team Scores
1.
John T Hoggard
82
2.
Summerville
123
3.
Hilton Head
123
4.
Providence
157
5.
Marvin Ridge
177
6.
Oak Ridge
190
7.
Hickory Ridge
231
8.
May River
248
9.
Lake Norman
288
10.
West Johnston
289
11.
Bluffton
294
12.
East Paulding
337
13.
Clover
348
14.
Northwestern
391
15.
Indian Land
410
16.
Porter Ridge
413
17.
Rock Hill
490
18.
Mallard Creek
534
19.
South Pointe
535
20.
Independence
541
21.
Gettis D Broome
548
22.
Hopewell
561
23.
York
568
24.
Butler
606
25.
Rolesville
698
26.
Blythewood
699
27.
North Cobb Comp
712
28.
Olympic
734
29.
East Mecklenburg
777
1.
11
Hayley Whoolery
19:15.52
West Johnston
2.
12
Isabel Muelhman
19:44.73
Hilton Head
3.
9
Maddie Huecker
19:53.97
Lake Norman
4.
11
Emma Peluso
20:04.01
May River
5.
9
Caroline Blanton
20:07.55
Marvin Ridge
6.
12
Kate Redenbaugh
20:12.59
John T Hoggard
7.
9
Victoria Sosa
20:20.72
May River
8.
11
Caroline Fagan
20:21.27
Porter Ridge
9.
10
Ingrid Vidales
20:30.11
Oak Ridge
10.
11
Jenna Pellizzari
20:35.00
John T Hoggard
11.
10
Sarah Cooke
20:36.76
Hilton Head
12.
12
Lizzie Naval
20:38.02
Summerville
13.
12
Perla Jimenez
20:38.89
Bluffton
14.
9
Tate Arrington
20:39.85
Providence
15.
11
Isabella Saliba
20:41.06
Hickory Ridge
16.
12
Sarah Divincenzo
20:45.94
Hickory Ridge
17.
9
Sydney Greer
20:51.60
Summerville
18.
10
Sloane Fleming-Hic...
21:07.58
John T Hoggard
19.
9
Caroline Hamerick
21:08.18
West Johnston
20.
10
Kat Sweeney
21:09.36
East Paulding
21.
10
Paige Phillips
21:11.29
John T Hoggard
22.
10
Sarah Neville
21:12.83
Hilton Head
23.
9
Kaitlyn McDonagh
21:17.09
Bluffton
24.
12
Caroline Raglin
21:19.72
Summerville
25.
12
Ruthie Froning
21:21.70
Oak Ridge
26.
8
Madeline Smith
21:21.80
South Pointe
27.
11
Grace Howell
21:25.40
John T Hoggard
28.
11
Anna Utesch
21:27.85
Marvin Ridge
29.
9
Emma Ford
21:31.52
Providence
30.
12
Sulli Long
21:33.21
Summerville
31.
12
Francine Okraski
21:33.52
Providence
32.
10
Courtney Christ
21:33.85
West Johnston
33.
12
Piper Grant
21:42.66
Northwestern
34.
11
Lauren Childers
21:46.41
York
35.
11
Sydney Cook
21:49.28
Lake Norman
36.
12
Kaylee Spencer
21:50.01
Marvin Ridge
37.
10
Erin Johnston
21:51.18
John T Hoggard
38.
9
Chloe Mumaw
21:52.30
York
39.
11
Afton Patterson
21:53.68
Hilton Head
40.
9
Lillian Kriese
21:56.14
Summerville
41.
10
Grace Kuhlman
21:56.56
Providence
42.
11
Izzy Linz
21:58.78
Providence
43.
9
Rashmika Revankar
21:59.96
Marvin Ridge
44.
11
Eden Gee
22:01.29
Oak Ridge
45.
11
Kelsey Brandt
22:05.29
Bluffton
46.
10
Lauren Richards
22:06.29
Hickory Ridge
47.
11
Gracyn Drury
22:09.46
May River
48.
12
Emma Smith
22:10.79
Hopewell
49.
10
Arianna Saponara
22:11.79
Hilton Head
50.
8
Delannie Mellon
22:12.21
Northwestern
51.
12
Abbey Linder
22:12.29
Rock Hill
52.
12
Kaitlyn Schmidt
22:17.92
Hickory Ridge
53.
11
Rebecca Joyal
22:21.89
Oak Ridge
54.
11
Samantha Brennan
22:22.66
Independence
55.
12
Leah Warnke
22:28.92
Olympic
56.
12
Karina Mitchell
22:30.06
Mallard Creek
57.
9
Arianna Brown
22:30.76
Sun Valley
58.
11
Jodie Lawson
22:36.03
Gettis D Broome
59.
9
Mattie-baile Tripp
22:36.67
Indian Land
60.
10
Abby Hausladen
22:37.45
Oak Ridge
61.
12
Catherine Reckard
22:37.86
Mallard Creek
62.
9
Patrice HINKSON
22:40.94
North Mecklenburg
63.
12
Chloe Chin
22:45.15
East Paulding
64.
9
Campbell Coverdale
22:46.42
Clover
65.
11
Olivia Dela Cruz
22:46.69
Porter Ridge
66.
12
Skylar Burke
22:46.99
John T Hoggard
67.
12
Emily Bowman
22:47.54
Marvin Ridge
68.
8
Chloe Duernberger
22:49.26
Indian Land
69.
12
Alex Rolf
22:50.03
Clover
70.
9
Francela Mejias-So...
22:56.70
Rolesville
71.
9
Cate Cambruzzi
22:57.68
Butler
72.
11
Katelyn Lazere
22:58.13
East Paulding
73.
10
Rylee Frascht
23:01.54
Clover
74.
10
Sarah Quinn
23:04.99
Clover
75.
9
Lindsey Blizzard
23:05.77
Marvin Ridge
76.
11
Mollie Smith
23:08.92
Oak Ridge
77.
8
Milaya Buchanan
23:09.03
Summerville
78.
8
McKenzie Linn
23:11.93
Clover
79.
9
MaeBea Dempster
23:13.65
Lake Norman
80.
8
Abby Knabenshue
23:15.96
Clover
81.
12
Julia Macchiaverna
23:17.36
Providence
82.
8
Aamori Gaines
23:20.03
Northwestern
83.
12
Baileigh Sizemore
23:21.55
Indian Land
84.
12
Maddie Merrell
23:22.99
Rock Hill
85.
10
Emily Ormond
23:28.40
Lake Norman
86.
7
Brianna Dooney
23:29.89
Summerville
87.
11
Amanda Padillo
23:30.59
Northwestern
88.
10
Bina Lerner
23:31.89
Butler
89.
9
Lauren Gramling
23:32.05
East Paulding
90.
9
Indira Thompson
23:32.67
Independence
91.
12
Danielle Aiello
23:33.11
Butler
92.
9
Caroline Norman
23:37.00
Lake Norman
93.
10
Lela Casey
23:38.48
East Mecklenburg
94.
11
Hailey Horton
23:39.09
May River
95.
9
Abigail Wiggington
23:39.33
Hopewell
96.
8
Sara Valle
23:41.75
Indian Land
97.
10
Autumn Tucker
23:43.25
Marvin Ridge
98.
8
Steffi Martin
23:43.87
Hilton Head
99.
11
Rosemary Alejos
23:50.98
Bluffton
100.
8
Anna Camden Shirley
23:53.26
May River
101.
12
Brylie Galeazzo
23:59.16
East Paulding
102.
12
Lindsey Cormier
24:03.41
Porter Ridge
103.
11
Ava Wiesler
24:04.69
North Mecklenburg
104.
10
Emmalee Watkins
24:07.66
East Paulding
105.
9
Anna Crider
24:08.85
Hickory Ridge
106.
10
Allison Wade
24:09.39
West Johnston
107.
10
Sadie Flemetis
24:10.90
May River
108.
10
Ashley Bienstock
24:14.54
Lake Norman
109.
12
Sarah Mansfield
24:20.99
Providence
110.
11
Madison Wakefield
24:21.57
Blythewood
111.
10
Shayla Swanson
24:24.45
Hickory Ridge
112.
12
Logan Price
24:27.15
Gettis D Broome
113.
12
Emma Hurren
24:28.63
Gettis D Broome
114.
7
Olivia Morales
24:29.12
Indian Land
115.
9
London Horne
24:31.96
South Pointe
116.
9
Madeline White
24:32.81
South Pointe
117.
10
Naturi Lancaster
24:33.96
Independence
118.
10
Meredith Reeves
24:34.94
Rock Hill
119.
11
Jennyfer Rodriguez
24:35.31
Bluffton
120.
12
Mayra Martinez
24:35.88
Porter Ridge
121.
10
Lana Butler
24:37.35
Hopewell
122.
12
Fabiana Ribera
24:37.59
May River
123.
11
Ava Strickland
24:38.60
Rock Hill
124.
7
Carprielle Terry
24:41.36
Indian Land
125.
12
Jenna Shaefer
24:42.56
Rock Hill
126.
11
Kelsey Lynch
24:43.22
Mallard Creek
127.
9
Maddie Kiblinger
24:43.82
Rock Hill
128.
11
Emma Taylor
24:45.62
Porter Ridge
129.
10
Addison Neuffer
24:45.87
Clover
130.
10
Sarai Matos
24:46.28
Independence
131.
11
Syler Purtill
24:48.97
Hopewell
132.
9
Emily Townsend
24:51.00
Hickory Ridge
133.
12
Lauren Turner
24:51.01
North Cobb Comp
134.
9
Addison Creagh
24:56.92
South Pointe
135.
12
Rachel Baxter
24:57.98
North Cobb Comp
136.
12
Ayo Sogbesan
24:59.89
East Paulding
137.
10
Rebecca Roberts
25:00.91
West Johnston
138.
11
Abby Marcengill
25:01.26
Gettis D Broome
139.
9
Caroline Hupp
25:06.46
Rolesville
140.
12
Averie Vance
25:08.46
Gettis D Broome
141.
10
Penelope Roman
25:09.61
Bluffton
142.
12
Angie Mendoza
25:17.49
York
143.
10
Zaria Herriman
25:18.71
Mallard Creek
144.
9
Jesse Shefers
25:20.09
Olympic
145.
12
Kate Carroll
25:22.91
East Mecklenburg
146.
9
Isabelle MORGAN
25:28.44
Northwestern
147.
11
Virginia Walkup
25:30.22
Northwestern
148.
11
Madison Auton
25:35.00
Blythewood
149.
9
Meghan Moran
25:38.79
North Cobb Comp
150.
11
Logan Miller
25:42.57
Blythewood
151.
9
Katie Vierno
25:42.98
Rolesville
152.
11
Imari Jones
25:45.44
Blythewood
153.
11
Molly Henkes
25:48.11
North Cobb Comp
154.
11
Hannah Herbig
25:48.63
Blythewood
155.
9
Natasha Esselstein
25:50.71
Bluffton
156.
11
Avery Hart
25:50.87
South Pointe
157.
12
Lauren Reagan
25:52.61
North Cobb Comp
158.
10
Abigail Kata
26:02.53
Mallard Creek
159.
10
Rachel Weimer
26:05.20
Lake Norman
160.
12
Madison Mullins
26:14.02
Blythewood
161.
10
Sterling Dennis
26:15.16
Independence
162.
10
Ashley King
26:18.85
South Pointe
163.
10
Kaitlin Marquis
26:23.55
Northwestern
164.
9
Kendall Boykin
26:29.07
Gettis D Broome
165.
10
Page Sutherland
26:38.81
West Johnston
166.
12
Grace Pedroza
26:40.10
Olympic
167.
11
Carly Mcpherson
26:46.61
Ridge View
168.
10
Destiny Grier
26:48.03
Independence
169.
11
Elizabeth Drescher
26:48.67
Mallard Creek
170.
11
Hannah Rothrock
26:58.08
Gettis D Broome
171.
12
Rebekah Geil
27:03.92
North Cobb Comp
172.
10
Maggie Doganieri
27:06.03
Mallard Creek
173.
10
Serenity Cash
27:11.59
Rock Hill
174.
10
Jamie Deutchman
27:22.09
North Cobb Comp
175.
12
Samantha Paw
27:23.19
Rolesville
176.
12
Tiffany Saveedra
27:32.70
Porter Ridge
177.
12
Presley Roby-mayner
27:35.14
York
178.
9
Sophia Biancaforte
27:49.55
Hopewell
179.
10
Ashley Sheppard
27:51.75
Rolesville
180.
10
Audrey Knaack
27:56.92
East Mecklenburg
181.
12
Joanna Lee
28:13.65
Butler
182.
12
Jamille Whitlow
28:29.54
Hopewell
183.
10
Madison Barton
28:31.70
Rolesville
184.
8
Mackenzie Aspland
28:51.51
Blythewood
185.
12
Carol Christ
29:07.09
West Johnston
186.
11
Andrea Aquirre
29:15.07
East Mecklenburg
187.
9
Kira Durbin
29:19.30
Porter Ridge
188.
9
Jocelyn WELSH
29:24.14
York
189.
11
Elle Rojas
30:25.71
Butler
190.
12
Tess Kelly
31:54.21
East Mecklenburg
191.
12
Aracelly Magdaleno
32:16.55
Olympic
192.
11
Holly Stark
33:05.30
Parkwood
193.
11
Olivia Hubbard
33:13.77
Olympic
194.
12
Kaitlyn Whisnant
33:45.50
Olympic
195.
12
Becka McMorris
34:13.52
Rolesville
196.
12
Nanantzin Pedroza
35:43.40
Olympic
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Open - Individuals
1.
11
Jonna Strange
19:49.75
North Iredell
2.
8
Makaleigh JESSEE
21:01.57
Abingdon
3.
10
Kate Okiishi
21:17.88
Panther Creek
4.
12
Mason Brown
21:24.12
Myers Park
5.
12
Maria Blaszyk
21:43.79
Cuthbertson
6.
9
Julia Connor
21:45.45
Panther Creek
7.
12
Carina Taylor
21:48.21
Carrboro
8.
9
Audrey Anderson
21:50.14
West Forsyth
9.
11
Anya Pennisi
21:53.96
Apex
10.
10
Zoe Ordway
21:55.81
West Forsyth
11.
12
Emma Tzotschew
21:57.12
Watauga
12.
10
Bella Steigerwalt
21:59.23
West Forsyth
13.
11
Lia Miller
22:02.53
Carrboro
14.
12
Lyann Le
22:06.01
Ragsdale
15.
11
Erika Guerrero
22:06.33
West Forsyth
16.
10
Kelly Poole
22:07.48
Cuthbertson
17.
9
Lily Pareso
22:07.50
Myers Park
18.
10
Gracie Landrum
22:08.32
Myers Park
19.
10
Lauren Garlinghouse
22:08.69
Panther Creek
20.
11
Emory Hoos
22:16.13
Carrboro
21.
10
Courtney Johnson
22:17.60
Panther Creek
22.
10
Claire Hargrove
22:18.65
Myers Park
23.
12
Kristin Kendall
22:24.05
Ardrey Kell
24.
11
Maddie Simmons
22:25.19
Statesville
25.
9
Samantha Chrusniak
22:28.00
Cuthbertson
26.
11
Rae McBride
22:29.19
Apex
27.
12
Valeria Bogdanova
22:29.61
Ardrey Kell
28.
12
Isabella Duffy
22:31.45
Apex
29.
9
Ellie Acree
22:35.56
West Forsyth
30.
9
Claire Stockman
22:35.77
Panther Creek
31.
9
Samantha Acker
22:38.17
Dorman
32.
12
Baylie Sisk
22:38.50
Dorman
33.
11
Lena Miller
22:39.77
Watauga
34.
9
Kaitlin Capuano
22:44.94
Cuthbertson
35.
10
Kendall Gallagher
22:47.82
Cuthbertson
36.
10
Haley Irwin
22:48.66
Northwest Guilford
37.
12
Megan Partridge
22:49.15
Apex
38.
10
Amelia Lobo
22:49.70
Panther Creek
39.
9
Kate Chenet
22:50.08
Carrboro
40.
10
Daisy Coffey
22:50.37
Watauga
41.
9
Jenna Burrow
22:53.06
West Forsyth
42.
9
Aydan McGuire
22:55.91
Cuthbertson
43.
11
Jasmine Marshall
22:59.84
West Forsyth
44.
12
Caitlyn Vehslage
23:02.52
Apex
45.
12
Lydia Adams
23:05.12
Lake Norman Charter
46.
10
Evelyn Okeefe
23:06.42
Ardrey Kell
47.
9
Lauren Wood
23:08.39
Myers Park
48.
11
Sidney Tsui
23:09.38
Northwest Guilford
49.
10
Emily Ashirova
23:10.65
Cuthbertson
50.
9
Rebekah SabbaghRab...
23:12.97
Mount Tabor
51.
11
Emily Woo
23:17.59
Dorman
52.
10
Isabelle Broman-Fu...
23:17.75
Watauga
53.
9
Raleigh Faulkner
23:21.59
Dorman
54.
8
Rylynn Strelick
23:21.82
Fort Mill
55.
12
Olivia Lannom
23:22.40
Sanderson
56.
10
Kendall Brockman
23:23.97
Apex
57.
8
Alexa Strelick
23:25.14
Fort Mill
58.
9
Sofia Christofaro
23:30.05
Myers Park
59.
12
Gabrielle Shannon
23:30.49
Myers Park
60.
9
Janie Peterson
23:30.89
West Forsyth
61.
10
Lexi Sergent
23:32.65
Hurricane
62.
12
Katherine Hart
23:35.09
Myers Park
63.
9
Meghan Fisher
23:35.75
T C Roberson
64.
12
Sinia Reyes
23:37.46
West Forsyth
65.
11
McKenna Corn
23:39.15
Ardrey Kell
66.
9
Molly Gomsak
23:40.78
Providence
67.
11
Lucy Oldham
23:41.87
West Forsyth
68.
9
Lila Barenberg
23:45.84
Myers Park
69.
9
Danielle Kilbarger
23:47.01
Fort Mill
70.
7
Kailey Jolly
23:47.51
Dorman
71.
12
Lauren Mobley
23:47.65
Apex
72.
9
Olivia Noel
23:49.57
Hurricane
73.
10
Reagan Wells
23:52.41
West Forsyth
74.
10
Emma Mae Whitaker
23:52.58
Myers Park
75.
10
Ashley Cox
23:53.76
Northwest Guilford
76.
12
Caylee Greene
23:56.11
Hurricane
77.
11
Kate Tuberty
23:56.39
Watauga
78.
10
Aubrianna Boland
23:56.66
Nation Ford
79.
9
Rory Smith
23:57.01
Sanderson
80.
10
Brooke Simon
23:57.81
West Forsyth
81.
12
Sydney Buck
23:58.68
Carrboro
82.
10
Haley Theriault
23:59.69
Etowah
83.
10
Julia Hustead
24:03.36
West Forsyth
84.
9
Sophia Slavov
24:03.91
West Forsyth
85.
11
Raquel Emmons
24:06.60
West Forsyth
86.
10
Savannah Engle
24:08.01
Providence
87.
9
Alex Fountain
24:11.49
Cuthbertson
88.
10
Isabelle Jones
24:13.01
Lakeside DeKalb
89.
9
Natalie MacPherson
24:13.06
Fort Mill
90.
11
Aarushi Jain
24:13.12
Ardrey Kell
91.
10
Rachel Buck
24:13.71
Carrboro
92.
11
Jessie Hainline
24:14.57
Apex
93.
10
Madelyn Sursi
24:14.87
Lake Norman
94.
9
Landyn Roberts
24:14.88
Ragsdale
95.
7
Isabel Perez
24:16.28
Fort Mill
96.
7
Maithili Bhoop
24:16.59
Indian Land
97.
9
Hannah Tillery
24:16.77
West Forsyth
98.
12
Abbie Hunter
24:17.58
Lakeside DeKalb
99.
12
Alexis Dominquez
24:18.96
Etowah
100.
10
Sophie Lui
24:19.63
Providence
101.
11
Rachel Hugenberg
24:23.35
Etowah
102.
12
Kourtni Traynham
24:23.98
Dorman
103.
10
Rhea Pokala
24:24.82
Ardrey Kell
104.
12
Julia Panhorst
24:24.96
Dorman
105.
9
Mallory Russell
24:25.00
Hilton Head
106.
10
Amelia Brady
24:25.71
Ardrey Kell
107.
9
Emily Jones
24:25.82
Myers Park
108.
11
Kyla Marze
24:31.68
Watauga
109.
12
Annie Boardman
24:31.89
Lake Norman Charter
110.
9
Sydney Gerbic
24:33.42
T C Roberson
111.
11
Mary Margaret Thomas
24:34.99
Myers Park
112.
9
Lillian Hanson
24:35.62
Lakeside DeKalb
113.
8
Kelli GARRETT
24:36.21
Abingdon
114.
11
Elizabeth Ream
24:36.97
Spring Valley
115.
9
Brooke Wilson
24:37.49
Cuthbertson
116.
11
Mary Beth Greene
24:38.43
Northwest Guilford
117.
7
Izzy Miserandino
24:38.74
Fort Mill
118.
8
Lillian Reid
24:39.58
Dorman
119.
9
Kendal Shade
24:39.60
West Forsyth
120.
10
Ava Parnell
24:40.56
North Lincoln
121.
10
Dani Kessler
24:42.25
Myers Park
122.
10
Margaret Barr
24:42.36
Myers Park
123.
9
Madison Wieboldt
24:45.25
Carrboro
124.
12
Julia Gleason
24:46.24
Myers Park
125.
9
Liza Lewis
24:46.53
Northwest Guilford
126.
11
Kayla Stissel
24:47.60
Mooresville Senior
127.
10
Virginia Mccall
24:47.79
Apex
128.
9
Leah Wright
24:48.67
West Forsyth
129.
12
Maddie Blume
24:49.32
Sanderson
130.
11
Yui Fajita
24:51.67
Lake Norman
131.
7
Hailey Lane
24:52.93
Dorman
132.
11
Rylen Bass
24:53.93
Ardrey Kell
133.
11
Claire Gibson
24:56.32
Oak Ridge
134.
11
Citlaly Rojo
24:56.68
Spring Valley
135.
10
Genevieve Harris
24:56.88
Fort Mill
136.
12
Rachel Anderson
24:57.30
Fort Mill
137.
11
Caroline Gardner
24:59.63
Mount Tabor
138.
10
Juni Anderson
25:00.73
Carrboro
139.
10
Rachel Webster
25:00.80
Sanderson
140.
10
Addie LaCotti
25:00.88
West Forsyth
141.
8
Cecilia JOHNSON
25:01.79
Abingdon
142.
10
Julia Hinsburg
25:02.46
Fort Mill
143.
11
Jasmin Larsen
25:02.72
Etowah
144.
9
Isabella Sibaja
25:03.01
Watauga
145.
7
Hallie Simms
25:03.27
Fort Mill
146.
12
Kylee Brown
25:04.24
Fort Mill
147.
12
Addison Guinter
25:05.10
West Forsyth
148.
11
Aeda Andrews
25:07.21
Northwest Guilford
149.
9
Ella Triplett
25:08.32
Watauga
150.
11
Ainsley Sawyer
25:08.96
Providence
151.
9
Carrie Parker
25:11.99
Cuthbertson
152.
12
Amelia Faison
25:12.27
Myers Park
153.
9
Sadie Belle Dyer
25:13.46
River Bluff
154.
11
Chloe Smith
25:14.02
Providence
155.
10
Audreanna Miserend...
25:15.25
Fort Mill
156.
10
Ann Saunders
25:16.50
Myers Park
157.
11
Rachel Drafts
25:18.31
River Bluff
158.
10
Samantha Pierce
25:19.29
Mount Tabor
159.
11
Alexandra Vlad
25:19.64
Northwest Guilford
160.
12
Hannah Coats
25:20.21
River Bluff
161.
11
Annie Thompson
25:20.27
Lake Norman
162.
11
Benita Johnson
25:20.29
Carrboro
163.
9
Miku Pitman
25:20.74
Nation Ford
164.
11
Leanna Bernish
25:21.11
West Forsyth
165.
10
Camila Rodriguez
25:23.54
Myers Park
166.
9
Annie Veno
25:23.82
Watauga
167.
10
Ryan Phipps
25:26.08
Spartanburg
168.
12
Alice Wu
25:27.83
Cuthbertson
169.
10
Olivia Steadman
25:29.23
Northwest Guilford
170.
9
Maizie Clark
25:30.32
Fort Mill
171.
11
Catie Holder
25:34.21
Watauga
172.
8
Amy Broome
25:36.63
Hilton Head
173.
10
Isabella Saad
25:37.38
Spartanburg
174.
9
Lindsay Bean
25:37.84
West Forsyth
175.
12
Savannah Dyer
25:37.94
River Bluff
176.
9
Anna Davis
25:37.96
Myers Park
177.
11
Elle Naylor
25:38.44
Spartanburg
178.
10
Payton Jackson
25:39.75
Lake Norman
179.
12
Emma Nowlin
25:39.98
Northwest Guilford
180.
10
Victoria Berry
25:42.38
Spring Valley
181.
8
Jenna Holland
25:43.28
Dorman
182.
10
Mia Zimmerman
25:44.10
Fort Mill
183.
10
Jamie DiVittorio
25:44.37
Charlotte Catholic
184.
10
Anna Hansen
25:45.60
Myers Park
185.
9
Gisel Ramirez
25:46.08
Mount Tabor
186.
11
Kathleen Mack
25:47.22
Cuthbertson
187.
9
Ally Daniel
25:48.53
Sanderson
188.
9
Grace Mcbryde
25:48.56
Myers Park
189.
11
Sara Vanhorn
25:48.94
Lakeside DeKalb
190.
10
Julia Pencek
25:49.29
Ardrey Kell
191.
9
Cara Castro
25:49.99
North Lincoln
192.
11
Abigail Freeman
25:51.61
Lake Norman
193.
11
Alana Evora
25:53.98
Lake Norman Charter
194.
10
Kailie Rockness
25:58.29
Mooresville Senior
195.
11
Montana Brown
25:58.62
Jesse C. Carson
196.
11
Ava Zuyus
25:58.84
Myers Park
197.
8
Maggie Green
26:00.27
River Bluff
198.
10
Tyler Leik
26:01.13
T C Roberson
199.
9
Stella Smolowitz
26:01.87
Myers Park
200.
9
Brynn Sokolowski
26:02.43
Jesse C. Carson
201.
7
Jurnie Garcia
26:02.74
River Bluff
202.
12
Natalia Chiang
26:02.77
Fort Mill
203.
11
Emma Coppage
26:03.04
Cuthbertson
204.
9
Sierra Gardner
26:04.68
Brevard
205.
9
Lindsay Paukovitz
26:08.76
Fort Mill
206.
10
Abby Makdad
26:08.99
Watauga
207.
11
Claire Ashburn
26:09.04
Mauldin
208.
9
Sarah Boals
26:09.50
Northwest Guilford
209.
10
Molly Kirkland
26:09.81
Watauga
210.
9
Jordan Taylor
26:11.25
Myers Park
211.
10
Felecia Celeste
26:12.30
East Paulding
212.
12
Paige Waters
26:16.07
Spring Valley
213.
10
Reagan McCabe
26:19.20
Fort Mill
214.
9
Zujey Heras
26:19.40
Northwest Guilford
215.
9
Juniper Peltz
26:19.97
Watauga
216.
10
Paulina Pena board...
26:20.17
North Lincoln
217.
11
Allison Burton
26:20.96
Spartanburg
218.
12
Holly Huffstetler
26:21.41
Fort Mill
219.
9
Mackenzie New
26:23.01
Lake Norman
220.
10
Blaine Jenkins
26:23.32
Cuthbertson
221.
10
Lauren Miller
26:23.92
Cuthbertson
222.
12
Arleth Reyes
26:25.27
North Henderson
223.
10
Sophia Lee
26:25.59
Carrboro
224.
10
Nicole Pistani
26:25.76
Cuthbertson
225.
9
Aniston Hann
26:26.58
West Stanly
226.
10
Chelsea Pinit
26:27.44
Mooresville Senior
227.
12
Haley Bowman
26:28.26
Hurricane
228.
7
Meridian Mangione
26:28.91
River Bluff
229.
10
Hallie Sweeny
26:30.58
Watauga
230.
10
Camden Whitlock
26:32.04
Myers Park
231.
12
Peyton Hill
26:33.37
West Stanly
232.
9
Shreya Kumar
26:33.76
Mallard Creek
233.
10
Maddy Dissinger
26:34.10
Spring Valley
234.
9
Ava Overmyer
26:34.22
Northwest Guilford
235.
12
Ana Pereira
26:34.45
Myers Park
236.
10
Sarah Tirado
26:35.13
Patrick Henry (Glade...
237.
7
Reagan Cooke
26:35.24
Mauldin
238.
9
Ellie Dobleske
26:35.45
Fort Mill
239.
11
Rayyan Hijazi
26:35.48
Lake Norman Charter
240.
12
Erin Clancey
26:35.99
Myers Park
241.
9
Harjas Kaur
26:36.78
Ardrey Kell
242.
10
Sophie Martin
26:37.15
Forestview
243.
11
Sydney Westfall
26:37.24
Northwest Guilford
244.
9
Heide Emmanuel
26:37.49
Myers Park
245.
9
Caitlin Murphy
26:37.70
Oak Ridge
246.
11
Kathryn Williams
26:37.89
A.C. Reynolds
247.
9
Molly Westfall
26:38.03
Spring Valley
248.
7
Julia Brantley
26:39.63
Spartanburg
249.
11
Ashley Gath
26:41.62
Providence
250.
9
Kendall Barbee
26:41.73
Jesse C. Carson
251.
12
Hannah Clatworthy
26:42.27
Hurricane
252.
8
Riley Regnier
26:42.46
Spartanburg
253.
10
Aimee Alvarez
26:43.16
North Henderson
254.
10
Riley Bryant
26:43.22
North Lincoln
255.
12
Katie Jordan
26:45.27
West Forsyth
256.
11
Sara Warrick
26:47.25
Mallard Creek
257.
12
Isabella Felder
26:47.46
Northwest Guilford
258.
8
Burgin PEEK
26:47.92
Abingdon
259.
9
Rebekah Smith
26:49.12
River Bluff
260.
10
Abbie Fulcher
26:51.07
Providence
261.
10
Evelyn Pendley
26:52.70
Oak Ridge
262.
12
Mary Liz Elliott
26:53.16
Mount Tabor
263.
7
Kylie Drennen
26:55.56
Mauldin
264.
11
Jane McCallum
26:55.70
Spring Valley
265.
10
Claire Allison
26:56.88
Myers Park
266.
11
Anna Bronson
26:57.53
Ardrey Kell
267.
9
Kaylie Istre
26:57.66
Lake Norman Charter
268.
7
Emily bauer Maultsby
26:58.40
Spartanburg
269.
11
Riley Phillips
27:00.03
Forestview
270.
9
Sarah SMITH
27:02.72
West Forsyth
271.
12
Angelica Sifuentes
27:04.10
Jesse C. Carson
272.
11
Maddison McCabe
27:05.25
North Lincoln
273.
12
Madison Bean
27:06.05
West Forsyth
274.
9
Quinn Minton
27:09.56
Myers Park
275.
10
Priscilla Atkinson
27:09.77
Myers Park
276.
9
Angel Huang
27:10.83
Spring Valley
277.
9
Jordan Browning
27:11.14
Myers Park
278.
9
Katie Beaver
27:11.65
Lake Norman
279.
9
Emsley Jones
27:12.21
Myers Park
280.
10
Aanya Iyer
27:13.21
Ardrey Kell
281.
11
Lauren Kat Rotola
27:13.58
River Bluff
282.
8
Riley Burn
27:14.14
River Bluff
283.
11
Brylie Major
27:15.45
Myers Park
284.
9
Anna Younger
27:15.86
Oak Ridge
285.
10
Jasiella Grandy
27:16.02
North Henderson
286.
10
Shriya Pokala
27:16.21
Ardrey Kell
287.
10
Paige Jordan
27:16.48
A.C. Reynolds
288.
10
Kloe Reid
27:17.16
Southeast Guilford
289.
11
Mary Claire Poth
27:18.34
Myers Park
290.
9
Gwen Tripp
27:19.76
Mallard Creek
291.
9
Soleta Long
27:21.62
Northwestern
292.
9
Ashley Beasley
27:22.80
Hurricane
293.
9
Mary Helen Murden
27:23.58
Ardrey Kell
294.
9
Emily Hayner
27:23.76
Cuthbertson
295.
12
Kinnon Rockness
27:26.38
Mooresville Senior
296.
11
Mary Alex Beverly
27:28.33
Northwest Guilford
297.
11
Emma Martin
27:29.51
Forestview
298.
12
Colleen Jackson
27:30.02
River Bluff
299.
10
Allison Vollmer
27:30.08
Fort Mill
300.
12
Rania Ettorchi
27:31.07
Northwest Guilford
301.
10
Paige Smith
27:31.39
Mauldin
302.
9
Varsha Ravi
27:32.28
Marvin Ridge
303.
9
Karsyn Underwood
27:32.74
West Stanly
304.
10
Katie Criswell
27:39.81
East Paulding
305.
9
Eva Marryat
27:43.74
Cuthbertson
306.
9
Chloe Welborn
27:44.47
Mooresville Senior
307.
12
Sophie Rivers
27:45.70
Mauldin
308.
9
Brooklyn Goheen
27:45.91
Hurricane
309.
12
Emily Baird
27:46.83
North Henderson
310.
9
Kristen Evans
27:48.32
Ardrey Kell
311.
12
Carly Fitz Morris
27:49.19
Fort Mill
312.
12
Molly Anderson
27:50.96
Fort Mill
313.
11
Elaine Li
27:51.65
West Forsyth
314.
9
Katie Gafnea
27:51.90
Brevard
315.
10
Lillie Jamison
27:52.92
Watauga
316.
-
Kaylee Hartsell
27:53.18
West Stanly
317.
11
Elliot Peters
27:54.29
Fort Mill
318.
11
Briana Ramos
27:56.18
Lake Norman Charter
319.
10
Isabel Atkins
27:57.51
Myers Park
320.
10
Sydney Werner
27:58.59
Nation Ford
321.
12
Jordan Williams
28:01.81
Spring Valley
322.
11
Perla Bello
28:02.68
Spring Valley
323.
10
Mayra Colwell
28:07.48
North Henderson
324.
10
Aruna Saminathan
28:09.09
Lake Norman
325.
9
Rachel Templeton
28:09.37
Fort Mill
326.
11
Riley Beckwith
28:12.00
Lake Norman
327.
10
Maddy Watson
28:13.79
Watauga
328.
9
Logan Bamonte
28:14.50
Nation Ford
329.
11
Anna Haughey
28:14.71
Etowah
330.
8
Stewart Sutton
28:15.79
Fort Mill
331.
11
Gabriella McCarthy
28:15.94
Fort Mill
332.
12
Caroline Shields
28:16.39
Myers Park
333.
11
Lara Moreno Fernan...
28:19.78
Carrboro
334.
12
Morgan Reupke
28:21.21
Spring Valley
335.
11
Emily Griner
28:22.58
Myers Park
336.
9
Brynn Dove
28:22.97
Fort Mill
337.
11
Jessica Lewis
28:23.18
North Mecklenburg
338.
9
Katelyn Walbourne
28:24.01
Cuthbertson
339.
10
Madison Hagey
28:29.11
Ardrey Kell
340.
10
Marley Usinger
28:29.51
Carrboro
341.
11
Kalyn Parish
28:30.29
Ripley
342.
11
Kayla Schwartz
28:33.06
R J Reynolds
343.
10
Sophia Trew
28:33.46
Watauga
344.
10
Janeth Rendon
28:34.47
Independence
345.
9
Hannah Isley
28:35.48
Jesse C. Carson
346.
7
Morgan Marquis
28:35.67
Northwestern
347.
12
Lisa Tripathy
28:38.29
Mount Tabor
348.
9
Amaya Patel
28:38.91
North Mecklenburg
349.
9
Saisha Joshi
28:40.92
Cuthbertson
350.
8
Marwa AHSAN
28:42.16
Abingdon
351.
11
Eliza Lucas
28:44.34
West Forsyth
352.
9
Lexi Amedio
28:45.90
Myers Park
353.
9
Gina Marcell
28:46.31
Porter Ridge
354.
10
Mercy Le
28:47.48
Forestview
355.
7
Lauren Mull
28:49.20
Fort Mill
356.
9
Esther Kim
28:50.22
Spring Valley
357.
11
Daphne Clish
28:51.88
Fort Mill
358.
10
Eden McGraw
28:53.16
West Forsyth
359.
10
Carsyn Howarth
28:53.25
Watauga
360.
10
Ella Boggs
28:56.52
T C Roberson
361.
11
Katie Nicholls
28:58.88
R J Reynolds
362.
10
Morgan Kenworthy
29:00.22
Hurricane
363.
12
Brianna Meadows
29:01.81
Watauga
364.
10
Anna Carroll
29:02.26
Myers Park
365.
11
Kennedy Schroeder
29:02.70
Lake Norman Charter
366.
10
Autumn Collins
29:03.76
Independence
367.
11
Kate McPherson
29:05.97
Fort Mill
368.
9
Grace McNeil
29:06.16
Fort Mill
369.
12
Raleigh McCabe
29:07.72
Fort Mill
370.
10
Amanda Tseutaki
29:09.41
Carrboro
371.
10
Madelaine Riddle
29:10.31
Hurricane
372.
10
Sonia Pereira
29:10.89
North Mecklenburg
373.
9
Lauren Valovic
29:14.52
Fort Mill
374.
9
Emily Helder
29:15.59
Charlotte Catholic
375.
12
Alyssa Gillenwater
29:17.62
Hurricane
376.
11
Malia Hughley
29:18.69
Jesse C. Carson
377.
12
Victoria Game
29:20.09
Southeast Guilford
378.
10
Tia Hood
29:20.11
Nation Ford
379.
10
Caroline Nunnally
29:20.21
T C Roberson
380.
9
Maddie Houlberg
29:20.33
West Forsyth
381.
10
Elat (Lily) Menyel...
29:25.56
Ardrey Kell
382.
10
Stephanie Dukes
29:28.19
Northwestern
383.
8
Abby Brown
29:28.27
Spartanburg
384.
10
Ariana Bishop
29:28.35
Hurricane
385.
10
Lilly Hagen
29:31.36
North Mecklenburg
386.
10
Chloe Edwards
29:35.22
Myers Park
387.
9
Morgan Whitley
29:36.68
West Stanly
388.
10
Anna Moran
29:37.22
Oak Ridge
389.
9
Stephanie Hinojos
29:38.91
West Forsyth
390.
9
Lucie Hills
29:39.55
A.C. Reynolds
391.
8
Julie Xayasane
29:44.48
Spartanburg
392.
10
Phoebe Fischer
29:44.50
Blythewood
393.
10
Amelia Talley
29:45.67
West Forsyth
394.
11
Natalie Tyson
29:47.98
Ardrey Kell
395.
12
Cheyenne Kober
29:48.99
Jesse C. Carson
396.
10
Morgan Hoffman
29:50.64
East Rowan
397.
10
Julia Brown
29:51.65
Indian Land
398.
10
Libby Glidewell
29:54.49
Watauga
399.
11
Luna Arch
29:57.31
Ardrey Kell
400.
9
Alexa Hock
29:58.01
Fort Mill
401.
10
Anna Ellis
29:58.21
Lake Norman
402.
12
Emma Lester
29:59.63
West Forsyth
403.
9
Victoria Noel
30:00.05
Spring Valley
404.
8
Rebekkah Huddlestun
30:02.62
Spring Valley
405.
10
Emily Pitoniak
30:07.17
Piedmont
406.
10
Jordan Daniels
30:09.16
East Rowan
407.
9
Sinclaire Warren
30:10.06
Lake Norman
408.
12
Makenna Lanier
30:13.45
Providence
409.
9
Kit Coffin
30:15.99
Myers Park
410.
7
Mary Mercer
30:19.32
Mauldin
411.
10
Sonia Long
30:19.84
Northwestern
412.
11
Sierra Braun
30:22.76
East Rowan
413.
9
Leah Doyle
30:23.31
Northwest Guilford
414.
10
Kendall Martin
30:24.00
Piedmont
415.
10
Erin MUELLER
30:24.54
Sanderson
416.
10
Maria BEISSER
30:26.63
Carrboro
417.
10
Kate Cotton
30:26.70
West Stanly
418.
12
Katey Averill
30:27.74
Central Academy
419.
9
Kaedance Quaye
30:29.36
Ridge View
420.
10
Sara Steven
30:30.50
Myers Park
421.
9
Lilly So Krick-Aig...
30:33.60
Spartanburg
422.
9
Emily Kendall
30:39.52
Mauldin
423.
10
Zoe Campbell
30:40.07
Indian Land
424.
10
Shatalia Brand
30:41.33
Mount Tabor
425.
9
Rebekah Anderson
30:43.11
Ridge View
426.
10
Riley Kiker
30:43.62
Watauga
427.
12
Elizabeth Mohr
30:45.14
North Cobb Comp
428.
10
Catherine Phillips
30:47.18
Fort Mill
429.
10
Virginia DeLuca
30:51.55
West Forsyth
430.
10
Felicia Miles
30:52.38
Rolesville
431.
11
Blakely Hardin
30:53.53
Indian Land
432.
11
Emma Williams
30:56.01
Fort Mill
433.
12
Taylor Porozynski
30:56.55
Jesse C. Carson
434.
11
Sara Winkler
30:56.73
Mountain Island Char...
435.
12
Florence Okoro
30:57.60
Mallard Creek
436.
12
Chaylana Scott
30:58.99
Spring Valley
437.
9
Alexis Whatley
30:59.97
Lake Norman
438.
8
Burnley Hunt
31:01.75
Fort Mill
439.
11
Sophie Croy
31:02.10
Myers Park
440.
10
Madighan McMaster
31:02.39
Blythewood
441.
10
S'Mya Strickland
31:03.76
Vance
442.
10
Shayla Grismer
31:04.01
West Stanly
443.
10
Bryce McKay
31:05.19
Mauldin
444.
12
Zoe Fisher
31:08.44
North Henderson
445.
10
Cara Swartzlander
31:09.50
North Cobb Comp
446.
10
Mirielle Ferrell
31:11.26
Hurricane
447.
12
Georgia Massey
31:17.87
Fort Mill
448.
8
Abigail Vanco
31:22.46
Blythewood
449.
10
Lucy Coffin
31:22.46
Fort Mill
450.
10
Ariela Gonzalez
31:24.03
Indian Land
451.
9
Lauren CASTO
31:25.84
Hurricane
452.
9
Lizzie Mccallum
31:33.52
Spring Valley
453.
11
Faith Hardin
31:40.21
Orange
454.
12
Allie Jones
31:43.42
East Rowan
455.
9
Trinity Griffin
31:54.75
Watauga
456.
9
Darshini Muthukumar
31:58.90
Cox Mill
457.
9
McKenzie Whitley
32:02.26
West Stanly
458.
11
Leann Blackburn
32:03.06
Watauga
459.
9
Alexis Goodman
32:10.01
Jesse C. Carson
460.
11
Olivia MONCADA
32:14.11
Hurricane
461.
10
Kathryn Garner
32:17.31
South Pointe
462.
10
Henri Schmidly
32:24.13
Myers Park
463.
12
Amy Henry
32:29.56
West Stanly
464.
7
Kaitlyn Bogan
32:30.81
Spartanburg
465.
10
Klyie Howard
32:53.77
West Stanly
466.
10
Vennela Katta
33:06.58
Ardrey Kell
467.
11
Rebekah Dimsdale
33:07.54
Hurricane
468.
11
Tori Lewis
33:07.97
Hurricane
469.
10
Victoria Cool
33:18.35
Watauga
470.
11
Shelby Watson
33:18.72
Watauga
471.
9
Vivian Mazza
33:20.08
West Forsyth
472.
10
Noelle Oakley
33:25.50
Porter Ridge
473.
9
Kaelynn Morris
33:32.28
West Stanly
474.
10
Jasmine Henderson
33:37.20
North Mecklenburg
475.
12
Madilyn Brandon
33:38.38
West Forsyth
476.
9
Mikaya VEERAPEN
33:44.22
Ridge View
477.
9
Brett Wallner
33:44.82
Porter Ridge
478.
12
Gianna Hartman
33:48.93
Mountain Island Char...
479.
7
Ellie PITTMAN
33:50.93
Spring Valley
480.
10
Imani Wilson
33:52.95
Spring Valley
481.
8
Sabrina Smith
33:55.05
Fort Mill
482.
8
Maddie Francis
33:55.08
Mauldin
483.
9
Reagen Smith
33:57.80
Northwestern
484.
7
Rachel Jones
34:02.22
Spartanburg
485.
9
Lacy Wiggins
34:17.39
Kings Mountain
486.
9
Ava Swindler
34:29.10
Blythewood
487.
10
Jodi Wright
34:33.63
Hurricane
488.
9
Melanie Zapata
34:39.34
Central Academy
489.
11
Abigail Allred
34:48.81
Orange
490.
9
Kayla Cooper
34:54.43
Butler
491.
10
Maddie Hager
34:56.16
Hurricane
492.
11
Joanne Velasquez
35:11.09
West Forsyth
493.
9
Morgan Abrams
35:11.26
Central Academy
494.
9
Olivia Brandon
35:13.57
West Forsyth
495.
12
Kennedy Scott
35:15.86
West Stanly
496.
11
Hannah Berberich
35:16.22
South Pointe
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
25683 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Wendys Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wendys Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#wendys-invitational
#wendys-cross-country
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!